General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.57
xG против по кэфам
1.06 0.61
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.03 0.41
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.71 0.97
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.23 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Меркадал
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Ллосетенсе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.67 | X 3 | 2 2.62 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.82 | П2 1.80 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.47 | П1/П2 1.33 | Х/П2 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.15 | Меньше 2.5 1.55 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.72 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.72 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Ллосетенсе
1 34%X 31%2 35%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
МеркадалLast matches
ЛлосетенсеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Меркадал, 6 у Ллосетенсе, ничьих 0.
25% W — 20% D — 075% W — 6
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Маллорка-2 | 34 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 105-22 | 83 | 84 |
| 2 | Манакор | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 70-39 | 31 | 77 |
| 3 | Пеньа Депортива | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 69-30 | 39 | 68 |
| 4 | Констанкия | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 62-29 | 33 | 62 |
| 5 | Ллосетенсе | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 59-40 | 19 | 58 |
| 6 | Форментера | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 40-29 | 11 | 52 |
| 7 | Интернационале | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 42-43 | -1 | 50 |
| 8 | Меркадал | 34 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 31-44 | -13 | 49 |
| 9 | Кардассар | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 38-55 | -17 | 44 |
| 10 | Платгес Калвия | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 41-42 | -1 | 42 |
| 11 | Биниссалем | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 26-34 | -8 | 41 |
| 12 | Сантанйи | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 42-58 | -16 | 41 |
| 13 | Алкудия | 34 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 36-59 | -23 | 39 |
| 14 | Сон Кладера | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 41-63 | -22 | 38 |
| 15 | Портмани | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 25-50 | -25 | 30 |
| 16 | Коллеренсе | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-63 | -25 | 28 |
| 17 | Феланиткс | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 32-62 | -30 | 26 |
| 18 | Ротлет Молинар | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34-69 | -35 | 23 |
Season statistic
Меркадал
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 2
- Lost home / away 3 / 2
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Ллосетенсе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 8 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 5
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Меркадал
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.17 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.93 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.84 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +2.33 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.95 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.94 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.35 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.89 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.67 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.55 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.50 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.18 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.93 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.04 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.96 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.58 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.80 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.61 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +3.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Ллосетенсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.26 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.30 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.26 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.14 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.52 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.19 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.51 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.02 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.25 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.65 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.08 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.53 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.09 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.57 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.29 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
First half
Меркадал
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.67 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.46 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
Ллосетенсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.66 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
Меркадал
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
Ллосетенсе
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.