General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.74
Ср. кэф поражения
2.29 1.39
xG против по кэфам
1.14 0.19
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.25 0.36
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.55 0.63
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.06 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Мега Спорт
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Исмаили SC
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 3.04 | X 2.78 | 2 2.38 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.44 | П1/П2 1.32 | Х/П2 1.28 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 1.58 | Меньше 1.5 2.18 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 0.5 1.20 | Меньше 0.5 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.36 | Меньше 0.5 2.71 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Исмаили SC
1 30%X 32%2 38%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Мега СпортLast matches
Исмаили SCRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Масар | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17-8 | 9 | 19 |
| 2 | Харас Ел Ходуд | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 19 |
| 3 | Фарко | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | 6 | 19 |
| 4 | Итесалат | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14-7 | 7 | 18 |
| 5 | Караба Исмаилия | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17-9 | 8 | 17 |
| 6 | Малеет Кафр Ел Зайият | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 17 |
| 7 | Аль-Наср | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 16 |
| 8 | Терсана | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 16 |
| 9 | Ел Мансура | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 14 |
| 10 | Ел Сека Ел Хадид | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 12 |
| 11 | Баладийят Ал Меалла | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9-9 | 0 | 11 |
| 12 | Ел Ентаг EL Харби | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 10 |
| 13 | Исмаили SC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 | 10 |
| 14 | Теам | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-15 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Танта SC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | 9 |
| 16 | Ел Дахлея | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 |
| 17 | Прокси | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6-13 | -7 | 7 |
| 18 | Дайроут | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3-15 | -12 | 6 |
| 19 | Ла Виена FC | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4-11 | -7 | 4 |
| 20 | Мега Спорт | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5-16 | -11 | 2 |
Season statistic
Мега Спорт
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 4
- Goals scored 3 (0.4)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 4
Исмаили SC
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 7 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Мега Спорт
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.66 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.05 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.99 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.28 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.82 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.67 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
Исмаили SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -10.56 | 1 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.57 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.19 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.96 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +7.12 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.14 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.06 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.83 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.20 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.47 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.94 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.17 | 8 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -0.56 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.38 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.09 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.03 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.16 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.90 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.79 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +4.20 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.95 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -4.84 | 2 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +4.82 | 7 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -4.11 | 2 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +2.09 | 7 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | -0.03 | 3 | 5 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.10 | 2 | 5 |
| Corners | Больше 6.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -0.97 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.69 | 2 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.44 | 3 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.44 | 3 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.95 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.18 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.23 | 2 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.30 | 1 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.01 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Мега Спорт
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
Исмаили SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -10.00 | 0 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.27 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.52 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.62 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.63 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.74 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -0.71 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -12.20 | 1 | 15 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +4.46 | 14 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +6.79 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.22 | 6 | 15 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.