General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.54
Карточки соперника
2.85 1.39
Офсайды соперника
1.59 12.64
Удары соперника
14.16 2.44
Ср. кэф поражения
2.83 1.35
xG против по кэфам
1.25 0.14
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.31 0.72
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.12 0.92
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.86 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Льянерос
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Санта Фе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.62 | X 3 | 2 2.62 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.83 | П2 1.83 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.40 | П1/П2 1.33 | Х/П2 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.35 | Меньше 2.5 1.57 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Льянерос
1 35%X 30%2 35%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ЛьянеросLast matches
Санта ФеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 3 встречах — 2 победы у Льянерос, 1 у Санта Фе, ничьих 0.
67% W — 20% D — 033% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Атлетико Насионал | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 35-15 | 20 | 40 |
| 2 | Атлетико Хуниор | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 31-24 | 7 | 35 |
| 3 | Депортиво Пасто | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29-25 | 4 | 34 |
| 4 | Америка Де Кали | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 25-15 | 10 | 33 |
| 5 | Онсе Кальдас | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 31-22 | 9 | 33 |
| 6 | Депортес Толима | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27-17 | 10 | 31 |
| 7 | Санта Фе | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 29-22 | 7 | 29 |
| 8 | Интернасьонал | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26-26 | 0 | 28 |
| 9 | Депортиво Кали | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20-16 | 4 | 27 |
| 10 | Мильонариос | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31-23 | 8 | 26 |
| 11 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26-24 | 2 | 26 |
| 12 | Агилас Дорадас | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20-25 | -5 | 26 |
| 13 | Букараманга | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 26-20 | 6 | 23 |
| 14 | Льянерос | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 17-20 | -3 | 22 |
| 15 | Форталеза Сипакира | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22-27 | -5 | 22 |
| 16 | Ягуарес | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20-33 | -13 | 18 |
| 17 | Альянса Петролера | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13-27 | -14 | 17 |
| 18 | Чико | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 15-32 | -17 | 17 |
| 19 | Кукута | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22-35 | -13 | 16 |
| 20 | Депортиво Перейра | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 15-32 | -17 | 10 |
Season statistic
Льянерос
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 4
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Санта Фе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 11 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.0)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Льянерос
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.08 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.67 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.53 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.39 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.97 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.04 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.92 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.55 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.10 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -4.00 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.64 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.96 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.82 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.31 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.33 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +4.56 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -9.19 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.57 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.03 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.02 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.09 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.73 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.04 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.07 | 4 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.84 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +3.37 | 5 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -3.95 | 1 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.47 | 2 | 6 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +0.98 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | +1.94 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +1.95 | 3 | 3 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | -2.99 | 1 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +1.99 | 4 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.30 | 3 | 5 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.18 | 2 | 5 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.66 | 5 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.73 | 4 | 9 |
Санта Фе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.01 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +12.96 | 8 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -9.54 | 2 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -2.77 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +13.53 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.79 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.63 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.65 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.47 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.85 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.90 | 10 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.23 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.43 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.84 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.20 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.56 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.88 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.74 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.05 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.80 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.45 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.45 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.03 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.47 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.59 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.36 | 4 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +5.17 | 7 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -6.05 | 1 | 8 |
| Team Corners | Больше 2.5 | -0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 2.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +2.02 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 3.5 | -0.89 | 3 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -0.50 | 3 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.94 | 3 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.90 | 1 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | +2.09 | 3 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -2.32 | 1 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 7.5 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -0.49 | 2 | 4 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +0.16 | 2 | 4 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.99 | 3 | 5 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.69 | 2 | 5 |
First half
Льянерос
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Санта Фе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.27 | 3 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.12 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +2.54 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.10 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.46 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.94 | 2 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.