General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.49
Ср. кэф поражения
20.1 0.01
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.32 1.19
Разброс xG (RMSE)
2.55 0.57
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.75 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 62'
С. Текерси → Д. БраигSubstitution
Кеану Стауде → Д. ВаннерSubstitution
67'- 67'
Л. Киефер → Л. КампагнаSubstitution
- 67'
К. Риеле → К. МауерсбергерSubstitution
М. Феигенспан → И. ПфеифферSubstitution
72'Б. Джопек → К. ДерфлингерSubstitution
80'М. Алварес → Дж. АлбречтSubstitution
80'- 90'
Lineups
Кикерс Оффенбач
Starting XI
- 1Дж. Бринкиес
- 3М. Россманн
- 9М. Феигенспан
- 10М. Алварес
- 14К. Ар-чесен
- 25Б. Джопек
- 27Дж. Бреитенбач
- 29Кеану Стауде
- 31Ронни Маркос
- 32В. Гиесел
- 36Дж. Урбич
Substitutes
- 11Д. Ваннер
- 13Н. Кноте
- 17К. Дерфлингер
- 18Л. Бекер
- 19Н. Вуко
- 20И. Пфеиффер
- 26А. Месановик
- 30Р. Мрвелдж
- 39Дж. Албречт
Стуттгартер Кикерс
Starting XI
- 1Ф. Дорнебуш
- 3Д. Каммербауер
- 5М. Шмидц
- 9С. Текерси
- 10К. Диклубер
- 15Н. Бланк
- 17К. Риеле
- 18Н. Колбе
- 25П. Полауке
- 28Л. Киефер
- 33Н. Антлитз
Substitutes
- 7Л. Маиер
- 8Л. Кампагна
- 13Джонас Колер
- 16М. Отто
- 20Л. Маиер
- 22Д. Браиг
- 29Д. Стоджак
- 37Ф. Бериша
- 38К. Мауерсбергер
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.68 | X 3.85 | 2 3.95 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.30 | П2 3.20 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.20 | П1/П2 1.21 | Х/П2 2.04 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.71 | Меньше 2.5 2.08 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.87 | Меньше 1.5 1.75 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 3.61 | Меньше 1.5 1.20 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Кикерс Оффенбач
1 54%X 23%2 23%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Кикерс ОффенбачLast matches
Стуттгартер КикерсRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Кикерс Оффенбач, 2 у Стуттгартер Кикерс, ничьих 2.
50% W — 425% D — 225% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Штутгарт-2 | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 78-50 | 28 | 65 |
| 2 | Стуттгартер Кикерс | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 61-35 | 26 | 63 |
| 3 | Хоффенхайм-2 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 64-29 | 35 | 59 |
| 4 | SGV Фреиберг | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 55-38 | 17 | 59 |
| 5 | FC 08 Хомбург | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 68-46 | 22 | 58 |
| 6 | Айнтрахт-2 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 61-46 | 15 | 57 |
| 7 | Барокстадт Фулда-Лен. | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 50-44 | 6 | 51 |
| 8 | FSV Майнц 05-2 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 56-60 | -4 | 50 |
| 9 | FSV Франкфурт | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47-46 | 1 | 48 |
| 10 | Хессен Кассел | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 49-50 | -1 | 47 |
| 11 | Кикерс Оффенбач | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 58-49 | 9 | 46 |
| 12 | TSV Стеинбач | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 55-62 | -7 | 44 |
| 13 | Балингер SC | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43-51 | -8 | 44 |
| 14 | FC Астория Валлдорф | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 40-53 | -13 | 42 |
| 15 | Вфр Аален | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 38-58 | -20 | 34 |
| 16 | Шотт Майнц | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 51-78 | -27 | 31 |
| 17 | Балинген | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 55-84 | -29 | 31 |
| 18 | Тус Кобленз | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 30-80 | -50 | 18 |
Season statistic
Кикерс Оффенбач
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Стуттгартер Кикерс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Кикерс Оффенбач
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.66 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.01 | 1 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.85 | 4 | 7 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -3.37 | 3 | 7 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.57 | 6 | 7 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +1.47 | 5 | 7 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | -3.38 | 3 | 7 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | +2.17 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.45 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -5.47 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +5.62 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.00 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.38 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.62 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -4.46 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +3.71 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +4.22 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.69 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.72 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.13 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.90 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.32 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | +10.46 | 3 | 6 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | +1.75 | 2 | 6 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | -1.96 | 1 | 6 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +6.92 | 1 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | +0.36 | 1 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | +0.87 | 1 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -3.56 | 2 | 7 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +3.74 | 5 | 7 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +1.65 | 4 | 6 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -2.25 | 2 | 6 |
| Win Both Halves | П1 | +6.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Win Both Halves | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| To Win Either Half | Да | +0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent To Win Either Half | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Стуттгартер Кикерс
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Кикерс Оффенбач
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.17 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.85 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | П1 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.30 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | +5.43 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
Стуттгартер Кикерс
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Кикерс Оффенбач
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
Стуттгартер Кикерс
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Bieberer Berg Stadion, Offenbach am Main
- Referee Т. Герач