General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
6.72
Ср. кэф поражения
3.12 0.95
xG против по кэфам
1.34 0.32
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.27 1.23
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.76 1.11
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.01 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Катвиджк
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Квик Бойс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.55 | X 4 | 2 4.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.24 | П2 3.60 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.15 | П1/П2 1.19 | Х/П2 2.18 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.38 | Меньше 3.5 1.52 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.52 | Меньше 1.5 2.35 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.36 | Меньше 0.5 2.90 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Катвиджк
1 58%X 22%2 20%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
КатвиджкLast matches
Квик БойсRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 1 победы у Катвиджк, 6 у Квик Бойс, ничьих 1.
13% W — 113% D — 175% W — 6
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Катвиджк | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 74-36 | 38 | 71 |
| 2 | Риджнсбургсе Бойс | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 73-42 | 31 | 69 |
| 3 | AFC Амстердам | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 60-31 | 29 | 69 |
| 4 | Hhc | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 75-48 | 27 | 60 |
| 5 | Де Трефферс | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 66-45 | 21 | 60 |
| 6 | Квик Бойс | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 72-48 | 24 | 56 |
| 7 | Конинклиджке HFC | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 52-41 | 11 | 55 |
| 8 | SVV Шевенинген | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38-46 | -8 | 45 |
| 9 | Нурдвиджк | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 45-45 | 0 | 43 |
| 10 | Спарта-2 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 58-61 | -3 | 43 |
| 11 | Спакенбург | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 50-55 | -5 | 43 |
| 12 | FC Лиссе | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45-51 | -6 | 42 |
| 13 | Козаккен Бойс | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 50-58 | -8 | 40 |
| 14 | Эксельсиор | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50-69 | -19 | 39 |
| 15 | Техника | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41-60 | -19 | 39 |
| 16 | Иджсселмирвогелс | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 51-71 | -20 | 33 |
| 17 | Волендам-2 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 45-82 | -37 | 26 |
| 18 | OFC Устзаан | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 33-89 | -56 | 20 |
Season statistic
Катвиджк
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 19 (2.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Квик Бойс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 3
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 23 (2.9)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.8)
- Clean sheets 5
- Failed to score 0
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Катвиджк
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.34 | 7 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -10.00 | 0 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.30 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +4.46 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -3.79 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.19 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.48 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +1.16 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.49 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.46 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.17 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.84 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.94 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.09 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.41 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.48 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.52 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.97 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
Квик Бойс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.06 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.16 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.39 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.95 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -5.57 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.10 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.92 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.28 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.23 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.19 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.92 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.59 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.76 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.48 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.42 | 2 | 6 |
First half
No profit data yet
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Sportpark de Krom, Katwijk