General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.23
Ср. кэф поражения
1.68 1.63
xG против по кэфам
2.28 0.29
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.12 0.96
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.15 1.36
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.87 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Джеунессе Канач
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Етзелла Еттелбрук
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Джеунессе КаначLast matches
Етзелла ЕттелбрукRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 6 встречах — 0 победы у Джеунессе Канач, 5 у Етзелла Еттелбрук, ничьих 1.
0% W — 017% D — 183% W — 5
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Джеунессе Канач
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 6 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 4
Етзелла Еттелбрук
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Джеунессе Канач
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -6.29 | 2 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.58 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.95 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -6.88 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +13.35 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -7.08 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +6.38 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -6.83 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.05 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.24 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.67 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.68 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.15 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -5.71 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +3.78 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.49 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +2.21 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.14 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.55 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.38 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.88 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +3.35 | 2 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -0.72 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -0.94 | 1 | 2 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | +1.65 | 2 | 2 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | +11.21 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | +3.38 | 1 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | +11.21 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | +6.13 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.92 | 2 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -0.10 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -0.13 | 1 | 2 |
Етзелла Еттелбрук
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.68 | 1 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | +4.27 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.37 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.94 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.27 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +3.33 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.17 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.09 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.58 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.20 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.03 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.28 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.48 | 2 | 2 |
First half
Джеунессе Канач
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.37 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.72 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.47 | 1 | 2 |
Етзелла Еттелбрук
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.