General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.95
xG против по кэфам
0.69 0.04
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.17 0.81
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.05 0.7
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.95 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Хомебойз
Starting XI
No lineups yet
GOR Маия
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.10 | X 3.10 | 2 3.20 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.55 | П2 2.30 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.27 | П1/П2 1.28 | Х/П2 1.52 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.30 | Меньше 2.5 1.55 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.30 | Меньше 1.5 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.47 | Меньше 0.5 2.40 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Хомебойз
1 43%X 29%2 28%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ХомебойзLast matches
GOR МаияRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Хомебойз, 4 у GOR Маия, ничьих 2.
25% W — 225% D — 250% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Полисе | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 38-17 | 21 | 65 |
| 2 | GOR Маия | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 47-24 | 23 | 59 |
| 3 | Хомебойз | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39-27 | 12 | 58 |
| 4 | Тускер | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 41-36 | 5 | 57 |
| 5 | Шабана | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-29 | 12 | 53 |
| 6 | AFC Леопардс | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 41-28 | 13 | 51 |
| 7 | Софапака | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37-28 | 9 | 46 |
| 8 | Бандари | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 26-30 | -4 | 44 |
| 9 | Kcb | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 36-35 | 1 | 42 |
| 10 | Матаре Унитед | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 26-40 | -14 | 42 |
| 11 | Кариобанги Шаркс | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 29-29 | 0 | 40 |
| 12 | Улинзи Старс | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 29-33 | -4 | 38 |
| 13 | Муранг'А Сеал | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 25-40 | -15 | 37 |
| 14 | Мара Сугар | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 34-41 | -7 | 36 |
| 15 | Бидко Унитед | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 21-32 | -11 | 35 |
| 16 | Поста Рангерс FC | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 36-49 | -13 | 35 |
| 17 | Таланта | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 33-46 | -13 | 35 |
| 18 | Наироби Сити Старс | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 26-41 | -15 | 35 |
Season statistic
Хомебойз
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 6 (0.8)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
GOR Маия
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Хомебойз
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.43 | 4 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.56 | 4 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.41 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.26 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.54 | 4 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -3.16 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.32 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -7.55 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.49 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -0.34 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -0.67 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.87 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.07 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.03 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.55 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -3.44 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +3.14 | 5 | 8 |
GOR Маия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.70 | 7 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -6.52 | 2 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.44 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.52 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -6.06 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.49 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.86 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.76 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.01 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.06 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.24 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.03 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -3.28 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.97 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.13 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.47 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.94 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.39 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.42 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.88 | 1 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.59 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +0.89 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Хомебойз
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -2.00 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.73 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
GOR Маия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -2.19 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.84 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.11 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.17 | 3 | 4 |
| Исход | П1 | +1.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +1.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
Хомебойз
No profit history stored for this side yet.
GOR Маия
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Mumias Sports Complex, Mumias