General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.86
Ср. кэф поражения
2.25 1.21
xG против по кэфам
1.4 0.05
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.06 1.23
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.98 0.96
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.3 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 30'
- 47'
- 58'
Зига → Жуан ФилипеSubstitution
60'С. Верди → С. Г. ДалеSubstitution
60'- 61'
- 73'
Педро Соарес → С. М. ДионисиоSubstitution
- 73'
Родриго Мелро → К. ХачадиSubstitution
Родриго Силва → Тибаулт ХелоуинSubstitution
73'Рика → Родриго ДуартеSubstitution
73'- 74'
Д. Мага → Джоао КастроSubstitution
- 77'
Моисес Консеисао → РашидSubstitution
- 82'
- 83'
- 84'
- 87'
- 88'
Б. Силва → Х. ДоукоуреSubstitution
- 90+2'
Lineups
Гимараес B
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Вияненсе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.80 | X 3.60 | 2 3.90 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.36 | П2 2.82 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.22 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.95 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.85 | Меньше 2.5 1.85 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.87 | Меньше 1.5 1.83 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.47 | Меньше 0.5 2.50 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Гимараес B
1 51%X 25%2 24%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Гимараес BLast matches
ВияненсеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 2 встречах — 2 победы у Гимараес B, 0 у Вияненсе, ничьих 0.
100% W — 20% D — 00% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Паредес | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17-8 | 9 | 19 |
| 1 | CF Ос Белененсес | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18-6 | 12 | 21 |
| 2 | Атлетико Мадрид | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17-7 | 10 | 17 |
| 2 | AD Марко 09 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8-5 | 3 | 14 |
| 3 | Фафе | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 13 |
| 3 | Унияо Сантарем | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 13 |
| 4 | Мафра | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17-13 | 4 | 12 |
| 4 | Леса | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-9 | 2 | 13 |
| 5 | Калдас | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 |
| 5 | Вияненсе | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12-13 | -1 | 10 |
| 6 | Гимараес B | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 9 |
| 6 | Оливеиренсе | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10-11 | -1 | 10 |
| 7 | Лоулетано | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 8 |
| 7 | Сао Джоао Вер | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 9 |
| 8 | Варзим | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11-13 | -2 | 9 |
| 8 | Витория | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6-15 | -9 | 7 |
| 9 | Пакос Ферреира | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-13 | -5 | 8 |
| 9 | SC Ковила | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 | 7 |
| 10 | Трофенсе | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | -11 | 5 |
| 10 | Луситано Евора 1911 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6-11 | -5 | 7 |
Season statistic
Гимараес B
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.7)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 3
Вияненсе
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 12 (1.7)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Гимараес B
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -5.29 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +6.75 | 6 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.55 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.75 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.19 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.33 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +3.79 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.97 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +3.78 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.13 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.02 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.20 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.08 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.23 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.36 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.39 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.27 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.41 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.87 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.64 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.13 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.66 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
Вияненсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.09 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.06 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.35 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.75 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.68 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.58 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.74 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.31 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.51 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.39 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.20 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.97 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.02 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.27 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.38 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.21 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.36 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.11 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.36 | 2 | 4 |
First half
Гимараес B
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.42 | 2 | 11 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.90 | 6 | 11 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.84 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.50 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.45 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.71 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.03 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +4.09 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.30 | 3 | 8 |
Вияненсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.58 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.67 | 3 | 4 |
| Исход | П1 | +3.42 | 3 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.67 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.09 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.01 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.06 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.58 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.60 | 1 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet