General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
4.06
Ср. кэф поражения
2.81 1.11
xG против по кэфам
1.38 0.02
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.14 1.37
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.26 1.28
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.22 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 8'
Джи Ксинлонг → Даи ДжиятонгSubstitution
9'- 34'
Тан ЛонгГол · assist О. Омоиджуанфо
Р. Ардазишвили → Чен ДонгтаоSubstitution
46'- 46'
Чен Ксууанг → Дилйимит ТудиSubstitution
Лиянг Йибин → Жанг ЗиджиянSubstitution
46'- 53'
- 56'
Ванг Веипу → Джиянг ЗилеиSubstitution
- 56'
Фан Чао → Жоу ДадиSubstitution
- 57'
- 60'
Тан ЛонгГол · assist Жоу Дади
Ли Сики → Рен КангкангSubstitution
63'- 66'
- 68'
К. Бенаддоуче → Сун КсипенгSubstitution
- 76'
- 82'
Ли Киянг → Емре МарSubstitution
Луан Хаодонг → Суби АблимитSubstitution
83'
Lineups
Гуангкси Хенгчен
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Чангчун Ятаи
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.36 | X 4.33 | 2 6.50 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.14 | П2 5 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.07 | П1/П2 1.14 | Х/П2 2.75 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.65 | Меньше 2.5 2.20 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 2.5 2.38 | Меньше 2.5 1.53 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.62 | Меньше 0.5 2.20 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Гуангкси Хенгчен
1 66%X 21%2 13%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Гуангкси ХенгченLast matches
Чангчун ЯтаиRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 1 встречах — 1 победы у Гуангкси Хенгчен, 0 у Чангчун Ятаи, ничьих 0.
100% W — 10% D — 00% W — 0
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Гуангжоу E-Повер | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 55-22 | 33 | 60 |
| 2 | Нантонг Жиюн | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 35-20 | 15 | 48 |
| 3 | Гуангкси Хенгчен | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 43-30 | 13 | 47 |
| 4 | Шенжен Джуниорс | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 42-31 | 11 | 46 |
| 5 | Шаанкси Унион | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47-28 | 19 | 42 |
| 6 | Янбиян Лонгдинг | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 39-29 | 10 | 39 |
| 7 | Хебеи Кунгфу | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 26-25 | 1 | 37 |
| 8 | Вукси Вугоу | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 41-33 | 8 | 36 |
| 9 | Чангчун Ятаи | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 41-44 | -3 | 32 |
| 10 | Нингбо Профессионал | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 28-32 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | Далиян Хуайи | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 32-39 | -7 | 31 |
| 12 | Сужоу Донгву | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 31-39 | -8 | 28 |
| 13 | Хеилонгджиянг Лава Спринг | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 38-49 | -11 | 27 |
| 14 | Нанджинг Сити | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21-37 | -16 | 22 |
| 15 | Меижоу Кеджия | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25-53 | -28 | 16 |
| 16 | Донггуан Унитед | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 26-59 | -33 | 16 |
Season statistic
Гуангкси Хенгчен
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 7 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 4 (0.6)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Чангчун Ятаи
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 6 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Гуангкси Хенгчен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.22 | 9 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.87 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.49 | 3 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.26 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.02 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.02 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.71 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.69 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -2.32 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.14 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.34 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.75 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.98 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.85 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.55 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.02 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.84 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -3.51 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.08 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.20 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.16 | 3 | 10 |
Чангчун Ятаи
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -5.26 | 5 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.55 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.83 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.01 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.47 | 13 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -5.49 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.66 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.74 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.44 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.39 | 11 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.75 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.35 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.27 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.93 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.99 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.72 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +3.32 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.42 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.11 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.40 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Гуангкси Хенгчен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -6.51 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.57 | 9 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -6.87 | 2 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.31 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.13 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.47 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.05 | 2 | 2 |
Чангчун Ятаи
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -7.52 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.94 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.07 | 5 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.07 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.36 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.95 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.75 | 4 | 4 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.