General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.91
Ср. кэф поражения
3.79 1.28
xG против по кэфам
1.18 0.26
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.11 1.46
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.95 1.65
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.72 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Гроссето
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Пескара
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.90 | X 3.40 | 2 2.10 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 2.20 | П2 1.62 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.60 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.30 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.60 | Меньше 2.5 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.25 | Меньше 1.5 1.57 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.83 | Меньше 1.5 1.83 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Пескара
1 31%X 26%2 43%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ГроссетоLast matches
ПескараRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 3 встречах — 0 победы у Гроссето, 3 у Пескара, ничьих 0.
0% W — 00% D — 0100% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Спезия | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21-6 | 15 | 32 |
| 2 | Равенна | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22-7 | 15 | 26 |
| 3 | Гроссето | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25-15 | 10 | 23 |
| 4 | Реггияна | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16-11 | 5 | 20 |
| 5 | Пескара | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 19 |
| 6 | Торрес | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 19 |
| 7 | Гидония Монтеселио 1937 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 17 |
| 8 | Перугия | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16-18 | -2 | 17 |
| 9 | Вадо | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14-13 | 1 | 16 |
| 10 | Ливорно | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16-16 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Кампобассо FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16-20 | -4 | 15 |
| 12 | Аталанта-2 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14-18 | -4 | 15 |
| 13 | Латина | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11-11 | 0 | 14 |
| 14 | Пинето | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10-13 | -3 | 14 |
| 15 | Форли | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16-16 | 0 | 12 |
| 16 | Самбенедеттесе | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16-20 | -4 | 10 |
| 17 | Остия Маре | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10-14 | -4 | 9 |
| 18 | Пиянесе | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 | 9 |
| 19 | Губбио | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10-21 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Вис Песаро | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11-26 | -15 | 5 |
Season statistic
Гроссето
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 20 (2.5)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 0
Пескара
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.6)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Гроссето
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.28 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.39 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.98 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +2.07 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +3.75 | 10 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -7.00 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.34 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.19 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +10.45 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -5.43 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.73 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.57 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +6.65 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.54 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +2.24 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.27 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.81 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.36 | 4 | 8 |
Пескара
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.41 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.52 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.54 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.85 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +2.43 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -6.51 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +6.99 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -8.00 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +5.24 | 10 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +3.88 | 9 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.43 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.35 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +4.27 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +3.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -6.16 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +5.24 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.52 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.32 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.49 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -3.93 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.88 | 5 | 6 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +2.02 | 2 | 2 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +1.25 | 2 | 2 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 5.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 5.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.64 | 2 | 2 |
First half
Гроссето
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +8.91 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.62 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +4.67 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.53 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +4.06 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Исход | П1 | +6.71 | 4 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.73 | 1 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.12 | 2 | 7 |
Пескара
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.81 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.32 | 4 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.27 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.12 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.46 | 4 | 4 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.