General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.83
Ср. кэф поражения
2.85 0.71
xG против по кэфам
0.88 0.17
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.02 0.81
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.75 0.58
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.74 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Гори
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Стаде Де Мбоур
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.04 | X 2.52 | 2 4.45 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.13 | П1/П2 1.40 | Х/П2 1.61 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 1.61 | Меньше 1.5 2.15 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.64 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.78 | Меньше 0.5 1.86 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Гори
1 44%X 36%2 20%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ГориLast matches
Стаде Де МбоурRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Гори, 2 у Стаде Де Мбоур, ничьих 2.
50% W — 425% D — 225% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Теунгет | 30 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 21-6 | 15 | 54 |
| 2 | Аджел | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27-19 | 8 | 54 |
| 3 | Генератион Фут | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37-22 | 15 | 48 |
| 4 | Гори | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 29-14 | 15 | 48 |
| 5 | Валли Даан | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 28-23 | 5 | 43 |
| 6 | Оуакам | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 23-16 | 7 | 42 |
| 7 | Каса Спорт | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 29-20 | 9 | 40 |
| 8 | Джарааф | 29 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 19-16 | 3 | 38 |
| 9 | Пикине | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 20-19 | 1 | 34 |
| 10 | Стаде Де Мбоур | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 18-21 | -3 | 33 |
| 11 | Hlm | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 18-24 | -6 | 33 |
| 12 | Dsc | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 24-37 | -13 | 31 |
| 13 | Гедиявае | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29-34 | -5 | 28 |
| 14 | Сонакос | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 18-39 | -21 | 25 |
| 15 | Ла Лингере | 29 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 21-35 | -14 | 24 |
| 16 | AS Камберене | 29 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 16-32 | -16 | 24 |
Season statistic
Гори
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 8 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.7)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Стаде Де Мбоур
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 5 (0.7)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 4
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Гори
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.06 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.14 | 6 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.94 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -2.91 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +5.17 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.82 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.58 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.97 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.43 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.18 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.40 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.68 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.10 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.46 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.78 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.10 | 5 | 10 |
Стаде Де Мбоур
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.48 | 1 | 3 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.09 | 2 | 3 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -0.68 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +2.90 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.21 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.21 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.10 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.11 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.51 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.35 | 1 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | +2.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +1.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Гори
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -7.00 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.94 | 10 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.47 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.81 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
Стаде Де Мбоур
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.70 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Гори
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Стаде Де Мбоур
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.