Австрия: Регионаллига - Митте · Mitte - 12

Глеисдорф 09 — Калсдорф

Глеисдорф 09Глеисдорф 09

7W · 5D · 3L / 15

2:1ЗавершёнHT 2:1
КалсдорфКалсдорф

7W · 1D · 7L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
7Победы7
5Ничьи1
3Поражения7
1.74Голы забитые1.43
1.33Голы пропущенные1.59
3.55Ср. кэф победы3.06
4.69Ср. кэф ничьей3.73
4.26Ср. кэф поражения2.8
1.79xG по кэфам1.33
1.43xG против по кэфам1.43
0.05Ошибка xG (MAE)0.1
0.1Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.16
1.05Разброс xG (RMSE)1.06
1.82Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.64

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • Неджк РоберАвтогол
    10'
  • 34'
    Рене Радл → Джуре ВолмаджерSubstitution
  • Доминик ВеиссГол
    36'
  • 39'
    Марко КраммерГол
  • П. Ситцам → Даниэль СиеммеистерSubstitution
    46'
  • 74'
    Джонас Ланг → Дж. АппияSubstitution
  • 86'
    Марко Краммер → Кенан ДзаковакSubstitution
  • М. Гроссе → Томас ШёнбергерSubstitution
    88'

Lineups

Глеисдорф 09

Starting XI

  1. Дж. Вагнес
  2. Джакоб Фэрбер
  3. Доминик Веисс
  4. М. Гроссе
  5. М. Кёфлер
  6. М. Суппан
  7. Маркус Остерманн
  8. П. Ситцам
  9. П. Фраисс
  10. П. Шролл
  11. Т. Вотолен

Substitutes

  1. Даниэль Сиеммеистер
  2. К. Реитер
  3. Лукас-стефан Вебер
  4. Томас Шёнбергер
  5. Фабиян Едер

Калсдорф

Starting XI

  1. А. Мур
  2. Джонас Ланг
  3. Е. Дерк
  4. Емир Даутович
  5. Конрад Фрёлич
  6. Лукас Валтл
  7. Марко Краммер
  8. Неджк Робер
  9. Рене Радл
  10. Тим Джеленко
  11. Тимотедж Мате

Substitutes

  1. Г. Эскинья
  2. Д. Пунтигам
  3. Дж. Аппия
  4. Джуре Волмаджер
  5. Кенан Дзаковак

Odds

Match result1 1.60X 3.702 5
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.15П1/П2 1.25Х/П2 2.20
ТоталБольше 2.5 2.39Меньше 2.5 2.02
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 1.78Меньше 1.5 1.87
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 4.84Меньше 1.5 1.13

1X2 prediction

Model lean Глеисдорф 09

1 57%X 25%2 18%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Глеисдорф 09Глеисдорф 09Last matchesКалсдорфКалсдорф
80ТБ 0.580
80ТБ 1.580
80ТБ 2.580
40ТБ 3.520
80Обе забьют60

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у Глеисдорф 09, 4 у Калсдорф, ничьих 1.

38% W — 313% D — 150% W — 4
100ТБ 0.5100
63ТБ 1.563
50ТБ 2.550
50Обе забьют50

Last matches Глеисдорф 09

Глеисдорф 09: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.4 гола за игру.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
3.4
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Last matches Калсдорф

Калсдорф: 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.0 гола за игру.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
3.0
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Глеисдорф 09Глеисдорф 091383226-17927
2St. АннаSt. Анна1282233-151826
3ГуртенГуртен1375122-13926
4ГертаГерта1381434-201425
5Бад ГлеиченбергБад Глеиченберг1272328-181023
6Стурм Граз-2Стурм Граз-21372423-17623
7КалсдорфКалсдорф1371520-19122
8Вольфсберг-2Вольфсберг-21353521-18318
9ВеизВеиз1351724-20416
10Деутшландсбергер SCДеутшландсбергер SC1337329-27216
11АллереилигенАллереилиген1141626-24213
12Риед-2Риед-21233620-28-812
13Стадл-ПаураСтадл-Паура1332820-32-1211
14СпитталСпиттал1223710-25-159
15Унион ВёкламарктУнион Вёкламаркт1322911-28-178
16ВелсВелс1314814-40-267

Season statistic

Глеисдорф 09Глеисдорф 09

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 4
  • Goals scored 10 (1.2)
  • Goals conceded 19 (2.4)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

КалсдорфКалсдорф

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 2
  • Goals scored 9 (1.1)
  • Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 3

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

No profit data yet

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

2Голы1
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены1

Second half

0Голы0
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
2Замены2

Match details

  • Venue Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf
  • Referee Г. Ванго