Парагвай: Дивизион Интермедия · Regular Season - 28

Генерал Кабаллеро — Депортиво Сантани

Генерал КабаллероГенерал Кабаллеро

9W · 3D · 3L / 15

2:1ЗавершёнHT 1:0
Депортиво СантаниДепортиво Сантани

11W · 0D · 4L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
9Победы11
3Ничьи0
3Поражения4
1.8Голы забитые2.13
1Голы пропущенные1.07
2.28Ср. кэф победы2.07
3.28Ср. кэф ничьей3.34
3.15Ср. кэф поражения3.67
1.42xG по кэфам1.44
1.17xG против по кэфам1.01
0.38Ошибка xG (MAE)0.69
0.16Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.05
1.08Разброс xG (RMSE)1.26
1.02Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.29

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • Гол
    21'
  • Гол
    59'
  • 86'
    Гол

Lineups

Генерал Кабаллеро

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Депортиво Сантани

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 2.15X 2.952 3.45
П1/П2П1 1.50П2 2.35
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.27П1/П2 1.33Х/П2 1.67
ТоталБольше 2.5 1.93Меньше 2.5 1.78
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 2.10Меньше 1.5 1.65
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 2.50Меньше 1.5 1.47

1X2 prediction

Model lean Генерал Кабаллеро

1 43%X 31%2 26%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Генерал КабаллероГенерал КабаллероLast matchesДепортиво СантаниДепортиво Сантани
100ТБ 0.5100
100ТБ 1.560
80ТБ 2.540
60ТБ 3.50
60Обе забьют20

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 7 встречах — 1 победы у Генерал Кабаллеро, 3 у Депортиво Сантани, ничьих 3.

14% W — 143% D — 343% W — 3
57ТБ 0.557
43ТБ 1.543
43ТБ 2.543
43Обе забьют43

Last matches Генерал Кабаллеро

Генерал Кабаллеро: 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.8 гола за игру.

40% W — 20% D — 060% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
3
Goals / game
3.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

Last matches Депортиво Сантани

Депортиво Сантани: 5 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.0 гола за игру.

100% W — 50% D — 00% W — 0

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
5
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals / game
2.0
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
20%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Депортиво СантаниДепортиво Сантани29183849-272257
2Генерал КабаллероГенерал Кабаллеро29175758-372156
312 Де Джунио VH12 Де Джунио VH29159539-281154
4SOL DE АмерикаSOL DE Америка291014536-29744
5Индепендьенте дель ВальеИндепендьенте дель Валье281110743-35843
6Бенджамин АсевалБенджамин Асевал291261143-39442
7Спортиво КарапегуаСпортиво Карапегуа291261137-43-642
8Парагуари ACПарагуари AC281251140-37341
9РесистенкияРесистенкия291091034-34039
10Атлетико МадридАтлетико Мадрид291061340-47-736
11Депортиво КапиятаДепортиво Капията298111036-39-335
12Фернандо Де Ла МораФернандо Де Ла Мора28971232-40-834
133 Де Новиембре3 Де Новиембре29781436-44-829
14Гуаирена FCГуаирена FC29771523-38-1528
15ЕнкарнасионЕнкарнасион29741828-42-1425
16ТакуариТакуари284121232-47-1524

Season statistic

Генерал КабаллероГенерал Кабаллеро

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 1 / 2
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 13 (1.9)
  • Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 0

Депортиво СантаниДепортиво Сантани

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 3 / 3
  • Lost home / away 1 / 0
  • Goals scored 13 (1.9)
  • Goals conceded 3 (0.4)
  • Clean sheets 5
  • Failed to score 0

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Генерал Кабаллеро

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+3.28915
ИсходНичья-6.11315
ИсходП2-5.76315
ТоталБольше 2+1.031215
ТоталМеньше 2-4.68615
ТоталБольше 2.5+2.29915
ТоталМеньше 2.5-4.20615
ТоталБольше 3+2.50915
ТоталМеньше 3-2.471015
ТоталБольше 1.5+0.76911
ТоталМеньше 1.5-5.05211
ТоталБольше 3.5-2.0002
ТоталМеньше 3.5+0.7222
Тотал командыБольше 1.5+7.451014
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-7.09414
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-0.4412
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+0.4812
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5-0.1046
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-1.1426
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-6.4619
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5+2.9789

Депортиво Сантани

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+6.421014
ИсходНичья-14.00014
ИсходП2-1.00414
ТоталБольше 1.5+0.831114
ТоталМеньше 1.5-5.05314
ТоталБольше 2+1.901114
ТоталМеньше 2-3.72614
ТоталБольше 2.5+3.03814
ТоталМеньше 2.5-3.67614
ТоталБольше 3+0.24713
ТоталМеньше 3-0.881013
Тотал командыБольше 1.5+5.90914
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-5.62514
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5-6.34311
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5+7.85811
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5+0.7724
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5-1.1724

First half

Генерал Кабаллеро

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ТоталБольше 1.5+5.62611
ТоталМеньше 1.5-4.25511
Тотал командыБольше 0.5+0.0912
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-0.5512
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5+0.9724
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-0.9924

Депортиво Сантани

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5-1.8627
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5+0.3657
ТоталБольше 1.5+0.28411
ТоталМеньше 1.5-1.63711

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

1Голы0
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0

Second half

1Голы1
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0