Алжир: Лига 2 · West - 2

GC Маскара — RC Коуба

GC МаскараGC Маскара

3W · 3D · 9L / 15

1:0ЗавершёнHT 1:0
RC КоубаRC Коуба

8W · 4D · 3L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
3Победы8
3Ничьи4
9Поражения3
0.93Голы забитые1.23
1.58Голы пропущенные0.72
3.03Ср. кэф победы1.82
3.75Ср. кэф ничьей3.88
4.51Ср. кэф поражения6.83
1.19xG по кэфам1.53
0.96xG против по кэфам0.65
0.26Ошибка xG (MAE)0.3
0.62Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.07
1.19Разброс xG (RMSE)1.09
1.4Разброс xG против (RMSE)0.57

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • Гол
    44'

Lineups

GC Маскара

Starting XI

No lineups yet

RC Коуба

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 2.65X 2.852 2.70
П1/П2П1 1.83П2 1.88
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.36П1/П2 1.33Х/П2 1.37
ТоталБольше 1.5 1.63Меньше 1.5 2.14
Тотал хозяевБольше 0.5 1.51Меньше 0.5 2.39
Тотал гостейБольше 0.5 1.53Меньше 0.5 2.35

1X2 prediction

Model lean GC Маскара

1 34%X 32%2 34%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

GC МаскараGC МаскараLast matchesRC КоубаRC Коуба
80ТБ 0.560
40ТБ 1.560
0ТБ 2.540
0ТБ 3.520
20Обе забьют20

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у GC Маскара, 6 у RC Коуба, ничьих 0.

25% W — 20% D — 075% W — 6
100ТБ 0.5100
50ТБ 1.550
25ТБ 2.525
13Обе забьют13

Last matches GC Маскара

GC Маскара: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 1.2 гола за игру.

60% W — 340% D — 20% W — 0

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
2
Losses
0
Goals / game
1.2
Over 1.5
40%
Over 2.5
0%
BTTS
20%

Last matches RC Коуба

RC Коуба: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 1.8 гола за игру.

60% W — 340% D — 20% W — 0

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
2
Losses
0
Goals / game
1.8
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
20%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Бен АкноунБен Акноун301910144-143067
2RC КоубаRC Коуба301510542-222055
3JS Ел БиярJS Ел Бияр29157734-211352
4Хуссеин ДеиХуссеин Деи301113635-251046
5WA МостаганемWA Мостаганем301271136-32443
6ТемоучентТемоучент3010101032-25740
7КолеаКолеа3010101028-32-440
8ТияретТиярет30913832-30240
9ASM ОранASM Оран3010101021-22-140
10MC СаидаMC Саида30912928-29-139
11GC МаскараGC Маскара301091131-38-737
12RC АрбаRC Арба301071335-37-237
13Бечар ДджедидБечар Дджедид301071340-46-637
14Скаф Хемис МелинаСкаф Хемис Мелина30981331-33-235
15Оуед СлиОуед Сли30741922-41-1925
16CR МечрияCR Мечрия29332319-63-4412

Season statistic

GC МаскараGC Маскара

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 3 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 9 (1.1)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.5)
  • Clean sheets 5
  • Failed to score 2

RC КоубаRC Коуба

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 3 / 3
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 14 (1.8)
  • Goals conceded 1 (0.1)
  • Clean sheets 7
  • Failed to score 2

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

GC Маскара

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-6.92312
ИсходНичья-0.54312
ИсходП2+3.94612
ТоталБольше 1+0.3333
ТоталМеньше 1-2.0013
ТоталБольше 1.5-1.09711
ТоталМеньше 1.5-0.30411
ТоталБольше 2+0.41710
ТоталМеньше 2-0.92610
ТоталБольше 2.5-0.79512
ТоталМеньше 2.5-0.83712
ТоталБольше 3+0.8337
ТоталМеньше 3-1.7247
ТоталБольше 3.5+0.0812
ТоталМеньше 3.5-0.7512
ТоталБольше 4+1.8711
ТоталМеньше 4-1.0001
ТоталБольше 0.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 0.5+6.5011
ТоталБольше 4.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4.5+0.0811
Тотал командыБольше 0.5+1.1957
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-2.3627
Тотал командыБольше 1.5-5.0005
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5+3.6455
Тотал командыБольше 2.5+0.6611
Тотал командыМеньше 2.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5+0.7558
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-2.3138
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5+3.7945
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5-3.4615
Двойной шансWin or Draw+1.2011
Двойной шансWin or Lose-1.0001
Двойной шансDraw or Lose+0.1211
Точный счёт0:0+6.5011
Точный счёт1:0-1.0001
Точный счёт2:0-1.0001
Точный счёт3:0-1.0001
Точный счёт4:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:1-1.0001
Точный счёт2:1-1.0001
Точный счёт3:1-1.0001
Точный счёт4:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:2-1.0001
Точный счёт2:2-1.0001
Точный счёт3:2-1.0001
Точный счёт4:2-1.0001
Точный счёт1:3-1.0001
Точный счёт2:3-1.0001
Точный счёт3:3-1.0001
Точный счёт4:3-1.0001
Точный счёт1:4-1.0001
Точный счёт2:4-1.0001
Точный счёт3:4-1.0001
Точный счёт4:4-1.0001
Обе забьютДа-1.0001
Обе забьютНет+0.7311

RC Коуба

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-2.59510
ИсходНичья+3.43410
ИсходП2-7.65110
ТоталБольше 1.5-3.20510
ТоталМеньше 1.5+2.25510
ТоталБольше 2-3.29510
ТоталМеньше 2+1.65710
ТоталБольше 2.5-3.80310
ТоталМеньше 2.5+0.90710
ТоталБольше 3-0.3137
ТоталМеньше 3-0.5157
ТоталБольше 1-1.0012
ТоталМеньше 1+3.1522
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-2.0002
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+2.4922
Тотал командыБольше 1.5-0.7948
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5-0.4348
Тотал командыБольше 2.5-3.0003
Тотал командыМеньше 2.5+1.5633
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5-0.31510
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-0.58510
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5+0.4111

First half

GC Маскара

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ТоталБольше 1.5-6.0006
ТоталМеньше 1.5+1.6566
ТоталБольше 1+0.6312
ТоталМеньше 1-0.7612
ТоталБольше 0.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 0.5+1.7511
ТоталБольше 2.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 2.5+0.0611
ТоталБольше 3.5-1.0001
Тотал командыБольше 0.5+1.2324
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5-1.0224
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5+2.5922
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-2.0002
ИсходП1-1.0001
ИсходНичья+1.1511
ИсходП2-1.0001

RC Коуба

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Тотал командыБольше 0.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 0.5+0.4611
Тотал соперникаБольше 0.5-0.6113
Тотал соперникаМеньше 0.5-0.3423
ТоталБольше 1.5+4.4947
ТоталМеньше 1.5-3.1337
ТоталБольше 1-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 1+0.2411

Second half

GC Маскара

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-1.0001
ИсходНичья+1.3811
ИсходП2-1.0001

RC Коуба

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

1Голы0
0Жёлтые0
0Красные0
0Замены0

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Match details

  • Venue Stade Aoued Meflah, Mascara