General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Газелле
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Канон
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.99 | X 2.91 | 2 3.62 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.18 | П1/П2 1.29 | Х/П2 1.62 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.06 | Меньше 2.5 1.65 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.10 | Меньше 1.5 1.63 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 3.12 | Меньше 1.5 1.29 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Газелле
1 45%X 31%2 24%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ГазеллеLast matches
КанонRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Аигле Роял | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 |
| 2 | Униспорт Бафанг | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
| 3 | Пантере | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 6 |
| 4 | Виктория Унитед | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 | Канон | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
| 6 | Стаде Ренард | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
| 7 | Коломбе | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 |
| 8 | Котонспорт | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 |
| 9 | Аигле Роял Де Моунго | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
| 10 | Апеджес Академи | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 2 |
| 11 | Дйнамо Де Доуала | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 2 |
| 12 | Газелле | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 |
| 13 | PWD Баменда | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |
| 14 | Унион Абонг-Мбанг | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 |
Season statistic
Газелле
- Matches played 2
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 2 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 6 (3.0)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 0
Канон
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 7 (1.0)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Газелле
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Канон
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.61 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.37 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.32 | 1 | 5 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.68 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +5.55 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -4.00 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +4.09 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.84 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.84 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +1.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.22 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.22 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.51 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.43 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +1.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.21 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +1.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Газелле
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Канон
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.63 | 2 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Газелле
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Канон
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
Match statistics
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.