General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.59
Ср. кэф поражения
3.02 1.49
xG против по кэфам
1.41 0.12
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.68 1.51
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.18 1.52
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.63 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Франке
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Тэби
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.45 | X 3.90 | 2 2.25 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.91 | П2 1.80 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.53 | П1/П2 1.18 | Х/П2 1.44 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 2.10 | Меньше 3.5 1.67 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.83 | Меньше 1.5 1.83 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.80 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Тэби
1 37%X 23%2 40%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ФранкеLast matches
ТэбиRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 4 встречах — 1 победы у Франке, 2 у Тэби, ничьих 1.
25% W — 125% D — 150% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Джэрфэлла | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 60-19 | 41 | 61 |
| 2 | Фалу BS | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 53-24 | 29 | 55 |
| 3 | Боллстанэс | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57-36 | 21 | 47 |
| 4 | Суннерста | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 56-40 | 16 | 45 |
| 5 | Виггбйолмс IK | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 53-43 | 10 | 45 |
| 6 | Нака Илирия | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 65-45 | 20 | 42 |
| 7 | Франке | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 49-46 | 3 | 38 |
| 8 | Тэби | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 55-47 | 8 | 34 |
| 9 | Кунгсэнген | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37-36 | 1 | 33 |
| 10 | Скилджебо | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43-52 | -9 | 31 |
| 11 | Корснэс | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40-57 | -17 | 31 |
| 12 | Гуте | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 39-55 | -16 | 22 |
| 13 | Йттерогдал | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 28-90 | -62 | 14 |
| 14 | IFK Ёстеракер | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 28-73 | -45 | 11 |
Season statistic
Франке
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 2
- Goals scored 15 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Тэби
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 13 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Франке
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.69 | 2 | 6 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.40 | 1 | 6 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.40 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.03 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.54 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.01 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.02 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.20 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.16 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.23 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.56 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.81 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.10 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.38 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.92 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.67 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
Тэби
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.21 | 2 | 8 |
| Исход | Ничья | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Исход | П2 | +9.59 | 6 | 8 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| П1/П2 | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| П1/П2 | П2 | +0.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.05 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.72 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.40 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.58 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.08 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.56 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.40 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.90 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.97 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.17 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.58 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.13 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +4.35 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -5.03 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 4 | +3.81 | 1 | 1 |
| Точное число голов | 5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.71 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.92 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Франке
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Тэби
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.47 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Råby IP 3, Västerås