General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
5.75
Ср. кэф поражения
1.91 0.36
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.37 1.32
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.33 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Ферровиярия U20
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Джабаквара U20
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Ферровиярия U20Last matches
Джабаквара U20Recent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Ювентус U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2 | Сантос U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Ферровиярия U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Португеса U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 |
| 5 | Португеса U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 |
| 6 | Коринтианс U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 |
| 7 | Унияо Сузано U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 |
| 8 | Понте Прета U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 0 |
| 9 | Джабаквара U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 0 |
| 10 | Сао Бенто U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 |
| 11 | Мирасол U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 |
| 12 | Итапиренсе U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 0 |
| 13 | Америка U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
| 14 | Сертаозино U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 |
Season statistic
Ферровиярия U20
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 3
Джабаквара U20
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 3 / 2
- Goals scored 7 (1.0)
- Goals conceded 14 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 3
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Ферровиярия U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.46 | 3 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.28 | 1 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | -3.36 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.51 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.53 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.87 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.28 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.37 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.41 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.49 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.69 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.92 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.34 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.79 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +6.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +4.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.26 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.54 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.53 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +1.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.99 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.52 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.39 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.35 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.25 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.54 | 2 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | +6.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Нет | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Джабаквара U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.24 | 4 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -7.17 | 1 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.60 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.61 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +4.89 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.19 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +4.49 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.76 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.51 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.68 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.33 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.24 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +2.24 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.57 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.60 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.17 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.31 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.73 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.12 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.17 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +0.04 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.29 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Ферровиярия U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.57 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.70 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.28 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.54 | 1 | 2 |
Джабаквара U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.45 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.66 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Ферровиярия U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.39 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
Джабаквара U20
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.