General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.79
xG против по кэфам
1.76 0.54
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.38 0.99
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.15 1.58
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.13 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
FC Зурич
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Неучател Ксамакс FC
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
FC ЗуричLast matches
Неучател Ксамакс FCRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у FC Зурич, 1 у Неучател Ксамакс FC, ничьих 4.
38% W — 350% D — 413% W — 1
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
FC Зурич
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 15 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 14 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 0
Неучател Ксамакс FC
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 14 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
FC Зурич
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.67 | 4 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -3.45 | 2 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.82 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +2.75 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.32 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.30 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.44 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.47 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -2.28 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +4.17 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -7.71 | 1 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.68 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.33 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.42 | 9 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.23 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.81 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.06 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.11 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.33 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.33 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.81 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.64 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -4.32 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.73 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +0.95 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -0.54 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -0.43 | 5 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | -0.38 | 4 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -2.32 | 3 | 9 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +1.46 | 6 | 9 |
| Corners | Больше 11.5 | -0.59 | 1 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 11.5 | +0.10 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -0.04 | 2 | 3 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | -0.39 | 1 | 3 |
| Team Corners | Больше 3.5 | +0.43 | 3 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 3.5 | -1.18 | 2 | 5 |
| Team Corners | Больше 4.5 | -2.35 | 1 | 4 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.57 | 3 | 4 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 6.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 6.5 | +1.76 | 2 | 2 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 5.5 | +1.58 | 4 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 5.5 | -1.91 | 2 | 6 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 4.5 | +1.00 | 1 | 1 |
Неучател Ксамакс FC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.11 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -8.65 | 1 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.81 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.23 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.35 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.77 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -8.75 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.30 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.79 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.98 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.93 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.41 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.62 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -6.86 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +1.57 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.20 | 7 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.00 | 1 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -5.82 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +3.96 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.38 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.07 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.57 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.62 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -3.59 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.62 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.28 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.58 | 1 | 4 |
First half
FC Зурич
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.10 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.96 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.63 | 2 | 9 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.84 | 3 | 9 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.54 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.95 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.78 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.68 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.39 | 4 | 8 |
Неучател Ксамакс FC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.68 | 2 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.11 | 4 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.38 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +5.20 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.91 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.06 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.85 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.08 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.56 | 1 | 4 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.