General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
5.84
Ср. кэф поражения
4.83 1.03
xG против по кэфам
1.22 0.25
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.19 1.16
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
2.56 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
FC Сантияго
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Халконес Негрос
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
FC СантиягоLast matches
Халконес НегросRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Акатлан | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24-17 | 7 | 23 |
| 1 | Драгонес Де Оаксака | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27-8 | 19 | 25 |
| 2 | Артесанос Метепек | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21-7 | 14 | 24 |
| 2 | FC Сантияго | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23-7 | 16 | 20 |
| 3 | Акамбаро | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29-10 | 19 | 21 |
| 3 | Ла Трибу Де Кд. Джуарес | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23-13 | 10 | 19 |
| 4 | Минерос Де Фреснилло | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16-7 | 9 | 19 |
| 4 | Делфинес Коатзакоалкос | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-11 | 4 | 18 |
| 5 | Коррекаминос UAT-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16-12 | 4 | 18 |
| 5 | Геррерос Дел Пасифико | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20-17 | 3 | 17 |
| 6 | Халконес Негрос | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21-14 | 7 | 14 |
| 6 | Вакверос Рейноса | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-14 | 1 | 16 |
| 7 | Геррерос | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 12 |
| 7 | Реал Рефинерос | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17-24 | -7 | 12 |
| 8 | Атлетико Мадрид | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12-24 | -12 | 8 |
| 8 | Калор Де Сан Педро | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 12 |
| 9 | Сиервос | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11-33 | -22 | 5 |
| 9 | Реал Аподака | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10-19 | -9 | 6 |
| 10 | Каньонерос Марина | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5-33 | -28 | 0 |
| 10 | Хероес Де Заси | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3-28 | -25 | 2 |
Season statistic
FC Сантияго
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 20 (2.5)
- Goals conceded 6 (0.8)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 2
Халконес Негрос
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 21 (2.6)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
FC Сантияго
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.89 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | +3.03 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.17 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.87 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.09 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.66 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.73 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.49 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.47 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +1.90 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -0.12 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +1.28 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.34 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.38 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.53 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.43 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.94 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | +0.24 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +0.18 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.76 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.34 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.31 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +1.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.97 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +2.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +8.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.82 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Халконес Негрос
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.91 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.67 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +4.28 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.32 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +3.25 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.35 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.08 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.25 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +2.81 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | +1.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.08 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.86 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.21 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.85 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +1.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +7.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
FC Сантияго
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П1 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.81 | 1 | 1 |
Халконес Негрос
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.39 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.94 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.96 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
FC Сантияго
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.68 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.82 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Халконес Негрос
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.49 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.