General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.15
Ср. кэф поражения
2.86 1.78
xG против по кэфам
1.5 0.51
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.17 1.26
Разброс xG (RMSE)
3.16 1.04
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.16 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
FC Гутерсло
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Спортфреунде Сиеген
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.87 | X 4.20 | 2 2.97 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.28 | П1/П2 1.13 | Х/П2 1.71 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 1.79 | Меньше 3.5 1.87 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 2 1.93 | Меньше 2 1.74 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.87 | Меньше 1.5 1.79 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean FC Гутерсло
1 48%X 21%2 31%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
FC ГутерслоLast matches
Спортфреунде СиегенRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 7 встречах — 3 победы у FC Гутерсло, 1 у Спортфреунде Сиеген, ничьих 3.
43% W — 343% D — 314% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Рот-Веисс Обераусен | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32-13 | 19 | 31 |
| 2 | Боруссия Дортмунд-2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30-15 | 15 | 31 |
| 3 | Боруссия M'Гладбач-2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29-15 | 14 | 26 |
| 4 | FC Гутерсло | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28-19 | 9 | 26 |
| 5 | Спортфреунде Сиеген | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27-19 | 8 | 22 |
| 6 | Шальке 04-2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26-22 | 4 | 19 |
| 7 | Боннер SC | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 26-23 | 3 | 18 |
| 8 | Вестфалия Рйнерн | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-24 | -3 | 18 |
| 9 | Хилден | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18-23 | -5 | 18 |
| 10 | Кёльн-2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23-22 | 1 | 17 |
| 11 | FC Бочолт | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26-29 | -3 | 16 |
| 12 | Бергиш Гладбач | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21-29 | -8 | 16 |
| 13 | Бочум-2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20-25 | -5 | 14 |
| 14 | Падерборн 07-2 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19-23 | -4 | 13 |
| 15 | SG Ваттеншеид 09 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19-25 | -6 | 12 |
| 16 | SV Родингаусен | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22-29 | -7 | 9 |
| 17 | Виеденбрюк | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18-35 | -17 | 8 |
| 18 | Спортфреунде Лотте | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8-23 | -15 | 6 |
Season statistic
FC Гутерсло
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 18 (2.6)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Спортфреунде Сиеген
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 15 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
FC Гутерсло
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +10.09 | 4 | 6 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.71 | 1 | 6 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.79 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -3.63 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.88 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.17 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.80 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +1.04 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.09 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.53 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.56 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.42 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.21 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.53 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.26 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +1.07 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.47 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.14 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | +1.14 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.83 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.23 | 3 | 4 |
Спортфреунде Сиеген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.43 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.58 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.19 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.46 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.23 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.44 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.77 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.79 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.64 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -0.25 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.25 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.55 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.82 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.21 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.29 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.43 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
FC Гутерсло
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
Спортфреунде Сиеген
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.