Бахрейн: Премьер-лига · Regular Season - 11

Восток Риффа — Ал Наджма

Восток РиффаВосток Риффа

8W · 5D · 2L / 15

3:1ЗавершёнHT 2:1
Ал НаджмаАл Наджма

3W · 3D · 9L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
8Победы3
5Ничьи3
2Поражения9
1.87Голы забитые1.39
1Голы пропущенные2
2.03Ср. кэф победы4.64
3.34Ср. кэф ничьей3.5
3.78Ср. кэф поражения2.02
1.23xG по кэфам0.71
0.8xG против по кэфам1.25
0.64Ошибка xG (MAE)0.68
0.2Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.75
0.96Разброс xG (RMSE)0.79
0.68Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.15

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

No match events yet

Lineups

Восток Риффа

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Ал Наджма

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 1.71X 3.352 4
П1/П2П1 1.30П2 3.20
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.18П1/П2 1.25Х/П2 1.96
ТоталБольше 2.5 2.53Меньше 2.5 2.05
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 1.88Меньше 1.5 1.67
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 4Меньше 1.5 1.13

1X2 prediction

Model lean Восток Риффа

1 52%X 26%2 22%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Восток РиффаВосток РиффаLast matchesАл НаджмаАл Наджма
80ТБ 0.5100
60ТБ 1.580
60ТБ 2.560
40ТБ 3.540
40Обе забьют60

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Восток Риффа, 3 у Ал Наджма, ничьих 1.

50% W — 413% D — 138% W — 3
100ТБ 0.5100
75ТБ 1.575
63ТБ 2.563
75Обе забьют75

Last matches Восток Риффа

Восток Риффа: 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 2.6 гола за игру.

40% W — 220% D — 140% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
2.6
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
40%

Last matches Ал Наджма

Ал Наджма: 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.0 гола за игру.

40% W — 220% D — 140% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
3.0
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Ал РиффаАл Риффа18126032-92342
2МанамаМанама18116131-131839
3ХалидияХалидия1886424-131130
4МуарракМуаррак1883722-19327
5Ал ХалаАл Хала1867521-24-325
6Восток РиффаВосток Риффа1866624-22224
7Аль-АхлиАль-Ахли1838718-29-1117
8БудаияБудаия18521119-29-1017
9Ал-ХиддАл-Хидд1827913-27-1413
10Ал НаджмаАл Наджма18151212-31-198

Season statistic

Восток РиффаВосток Риффа

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 3 / 1
  • Goals scored 6 (0.8)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 5

Ал НаджмаАл Наджма

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 1 / 3
  • Lost home / away 3 / 0
  • Goals scored 16 (2.0)
  • Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

No profit data yet

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.