Колумбия: Примера B · Regular Season - 20

Депортиво Перейра — Кукута

Депортиво ПерейраДепортиво Перейра

8W · 3D · 4L / 15

0:1ЗавершёнHT 0:1
КукутаКукута

11W · 4D · 0L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
8Победы11
3Ничьи4
4Поражения0
1.66Голы забитые1.86
1.21Голы пропущенные0.47
2.48Ср. кэф победы1.95
3.14Ср. кэф ничьей3.4
3.15Ср. кэф поражения4.43
1.18xG по кэфам1.45
0.99xG против по кэфам0.84
0.49Ошибка xG (MAE)0.41
0.22Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.37
0.94Разброс xG (RMSE)1.22
1.21Разброс xG против (RMSE)0.76

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

No match events yet

Lineups

Депортиво Перейра

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Кукута

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 2.28X 2.752 3.05
П1/П2П1 1.60П2 2.18
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.30П1/П2 1.36Х/П2 1.52
ТоталБольше 2.5 3.99Меньше 2.5 1.58
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 3.22Меньше 1.5 1.22
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 4.42Меньше 1.5 1.11

1X2 prediction

Model lean Депортиво Перейра

1 39%X 32%2 29%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Депортиво ПерейраДепортиво ПерейраLast matchesКукутаКукута
0ТБ 0.50
0ТБ 1.50
0ТБ 2.50
0ТБ 3.50
0Обе забьют0

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у Депортиво Перейра, 4 у Кукута, ничьих 1.

38% W — 313% D — 150% W — 4
100ТБ 0.5100
88ТБ 1.588
50ТБ 2.550
38Обе забьют38

Last matches Депортиво Перейра

0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0

No recent matches in the current snapshot.

Statistics for the last 5 games

Last matches Кукута

0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0

No recent matches in the current snapshot.

Statistics for the last 5 games

Table

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Season statistic

Season totals appear after both sides have stored league or recent matches.

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

No profit data yet

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.