General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.75
Ср. кэф поражения
3.91 1.39
xG против по кэфам
1.08 0.02
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.38 1.96
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.07 1.26
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.88 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Дангджин Ситизен
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Сиеунг Ситизен
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.65 | X 3.45 | 2 2.42 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.93 | П2 1.78 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.55 | П1/П2 1.28 | Х/П2 1.47 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.70 | Меньше 2.5 2.07 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.20 | Меньше 1.5 1.62 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.07 | Меньше 1.5 1.70 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Сиеунг Ситизен
1 35%X 27%2 38%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Дангджин СитизенLast matches
Сиеунг СитизенRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 3 встречах — 0 победы у Дангджин Ситизен, 2 у Сиеунг Ситизен, ничьих 1.
0% W — 033% D — 167% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Сиеунг Ситизен | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 38-22 | 16 | 56 |
| 2 | Почеон | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 43-22 | 21 | 50 |
| 3 | Даеджеон Кораил | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36-20 | 16 | 44 |
| 4 | Бусан Транспортатион | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42-31 | 11 | 40 |
| 5 | Геонгджу HNP | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 39-35 | 4 | 37 |
| 6 | Чунчеон | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 43-37 | 6 | 36 |
| 7 | Дангджин Ситизен | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 47-39 | 8 | 35 |
| 8 | Гангнеунг Сити | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26-33 | -7 | 33 |
| 9 | Чангвон Сити | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27-31 | -4 | 30 |
| 10 | Улсан Ситизен | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25-28 | -3 | 29 |
| 11 | Еоджу Седжонг | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30-34 | -4 | 29 |
| 12 | Мокпо Сити | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24-40 | -16 | 25 |
| 13 | Янгпеонг | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30-49 | -19 | 20 |
| 14 | Джеонбук Моторс-2 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 27-56 | -29 | 11 |
Season statistic
Дангджин Ситизен
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 3 / 0
- Goals scored 15 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 14 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
Сиеунг Ситизен
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 15 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 9 (1.3)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 0
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Дангджин Ситизен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.23 | 7 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.83 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.63 | 4 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.41 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.08 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.48 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.26 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.08 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.70 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.04 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.57 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -1.93 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.10 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +3.57 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -4.03 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +4.28 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.46 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.08 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.66 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
Сиеунг Ситизен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +5.59 | 8 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.91 | 2 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.88 | 4 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.44 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.88 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.78 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.18 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.42 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.87 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.79 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.59 | 10 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.98 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.43 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.37 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.15 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.10 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.03 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.75 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.58 | 1 | 3 |
First half
Дангджин Ситизен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.78 | 4 | 8 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.20 | 4 | 8 |
| Исход | П2 | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.76 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.32 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.41 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.09 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.00 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.53 | 1 | 3 |
Сиеунг Ситизен
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.59 | 1 | 6 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.30 | 4 | 6 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.23 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +8.90 | 6 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.95 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +2.30 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.62 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.21 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.