General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.62
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 1.58
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 69'
- 69'
- 120+1'
- 120+1'
- 120+2'
- 120+2'
- 120+3'
- 120+3'
- 120+4'
- 120+4'
- 120+5'
Lineups
Csa U20
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Санта Круз AC U20
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Csa U20Last matches
Санта Круз AC U20Recent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.
Season statistic
Csa U20
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.7)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 3
Санта Круз AC U20
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 12 (1.7)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.7)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Csa U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.62 | 1 | 4 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.73 | 2 | 4 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.03 | 1 | 4 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.12 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.40 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.27 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.60 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.16 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.29 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.71 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.95 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.18 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +1.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | +1.92 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.60 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.98 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.93 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +1.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +1.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.79 | 1 | 1 |
Санта Круз AC U20
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Csa U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.76 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +1.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Санта Круз AC U20
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Csa U20
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +0.60 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.80 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Санта Круз AC U20
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.