General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.88
Угловые соперника
3.75 1.22
xG против по кэфам
1.2 0.07
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.15 1.02
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.93 0.94
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.92 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 10'
- 14'
- 19'
- 25'
- 41'
- 45'
А. БеннадиГол · assist И. Рияи
А. Эль Аатга → И. СоубаиSubstitution
46'- 59'
М. Думбия → Е. АкоумиSubstitution
- 59'
А. Азри → А. Аит БрайимSubstitution
З. Аджоуглал → И. ДалоузиSubstitution
62'М. Рани → М. КамалSubstitution
62'- 65'
- 70'
- 71'
И. Рияи → А. КасмиSubstitution
- 71'
Т. Оребоне → С. БенячоуSubstitution
И. Моухлис → А. Эль ГанноуджSubstitution
74'- 83'
- 85'
Еуклидес Да Силва Кабрал → А. ТарразиSubstitution
- 90+2'
Lineups
CR Хемис Земамра
Starting XI
- 1М. Фахр
- 2Дж. Аджако
- 3Усман Диалло
- 4Б. Соуфи
- 6А. Эль Баджджани
- 7И. Моухлис
- 10З. Аджоуглал
- 14А. Эль Аатга
- 16О. Дар
- 18М. Рани
- 77Дж. Ессагир
Substitutes
- 5И. Соубаи
- 9И. Далоузи
- 13М. Моузалим
- 20И. Джаафра
- 22М. Ферни
- 30А. Эль Моутаоуакил
- 31М. Камал
- 51А. Эль Ганноудж
- 97А. Эль Масваб
Хассания Агадир
Starting XI
- 1Г. Мерба
- 2А. Беннади
- 5Дж. Тачтач
- 6М. Басаин
- 9Т. Оребоне
- 11А. Азри
- 19Еуклидес Да Силва Кабрал
- 20И. Рияи
- 24А. Боучета
- 30С. Эль Амрани
- 42М. Думбия
Substitutes
- 4И. Хрила
- 7С. Бенячоу
- 10А. Кассак
- 14А. Аит Брайим
- 15А. Касми
- 17Х. Моумади
- 27А. Таррази
- 31И. Мотик
- 32Е. Акоуми
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.40 | X 2.70 | 2 3.10 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.62 | П2 2.20 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.33 | П1/П2 1.36 | Х/П2 1.53 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.50 | Меньше 2.5 1.50 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.50 | Меньше 0.5 2.50 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean CR Хемис Земамра
1 38%X 33%2 29%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
CR Хемис ЗемамраLast matches
Хассания АгадирRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у CR Хемис Земамра, 1 у Хассания Агадир, ничьих 3.
50% W — 438% D — 313% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Хассания Агадир | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | 7 |
| 2 | Иттиад Тангер | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
| 3 | UTS Рабат | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
| 4 | Магреб Фес | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 |
| 5 | Кавкаб Марракеч | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
| 6 | Раджа Касабланка | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
| 7 | Кодм Мекнес | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 4 |
| 8 | Фар | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
| 9 | Видад | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
| 10 | Видад Темара | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 | Ренессанс Беркан | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 | Могреб Тетоуан | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
| 13 | Дифаа EL Джадида | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 3 |
| 14 | Амал Тизнит | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
| 15 | Фюс | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
| 16 | CR Хемис Земамра | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-10 | -5 | 1 |
Season statistic
CR Хемис Земамра
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 6 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Хассания Агадир
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 0 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 8 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
CR Хемис Земамра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.64 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +2.34 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.14 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.78 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -4.00 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.05 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +2.51 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.04 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.98 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.81 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.06 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -6.00 | 0 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.86 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.94 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.04 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.38 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.61 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.98 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -4.92 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -3.39 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +2.75 | 6 | 8 |
Хассания Агадир
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.88 | 4 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.86 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.01 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.68 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.13 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.87 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.09 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.16 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.61 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.70 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.96 | 3 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.28 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.36 | 7 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.69 | 3 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.16 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.40 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.26 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +3.12 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.04 | 2 | 7 |
First half
CR Хемис Земамра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -2.00 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.05 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -2.95 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.67 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.22 | 1 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.93 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.06 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.91 | 2 | 5 |
Хассания Агадир
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +3.28 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.02 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.00 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.63 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.06 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.37 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.31 | 3 | 4 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.