General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.54
xG против по кэфам
1.27 0.61
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.2 0.27
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.54 1.54
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.27 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Коллина Д'Оро
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Таверне
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Коллина Д'ОроLast matches
ТавернеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 5 встречах — 1 победы у Коллина Д'Оро, 2 у Таверне, ничьих 2.
20% W — 140% D — 240% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Санкт-Галлен-2 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25-18 | 7 | 28 |
| 2 | Таверне | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29-15 | 14 | 24 |
| 3 | Тугген | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 27-15 | 12 | 24 |
| 4 | Баден | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30-18 | 12 | 22 |
| 5 | Коллина Д'Оро | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 21 |
| 6 | Косова | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19-13 | 6 | 20 |
| 7 | Талвил | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19-15 | 4 | 19 |
| 8 | Ветцвил-Бонстеттен | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18-17 | 1 | 15 |
| 9 | Диетикон | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-18 | -2 | 15 |
| 10 | Госсау | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16-24 | -8 | 14 |
| 11 | Фреиенбач | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14-18 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Ешен / Маурен | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19-26 | -7 | 12 |
| 13 | Локарно | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12-15 | -3 | 11 |
| 14 | Винтертур-2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13-23 | -10 | 10 |
| 15 | Мендрисио | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 9 |
| 16 | Виднау | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8-28 | -20 | 6 |
Season statistic
Коллина Д'Оро
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 7 (0.9)
- Clean sheets 5
- Failed to score 2
Таверне
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 18 (2.2)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Коллина Д'Оро
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.99 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
Таверне
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.90 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.99 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
First half
No profit data yet
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.