General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.46
xG против по кэфам
1.63 0.33
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.46 0.91
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.73 0.86
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.66 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Чаинат
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Канчанабури
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.12 | X 3.16 | 2 3.24 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.27 | П1/П2 1.27 | Х/П2 1.59 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.11 | Меньше 2.5 1.67 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.25 | Меньше 1.5 1.54 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.42 | Меньше 0.5 2.57 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Чаинат
1 43%X 29%2 28%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
ЧаинатLast matches
КанчанабуриRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 4 встречах — 1 победы у Чаинат, 3 у Канчанабури, ничьих 0.
25% W — 10% D — 075% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Чонбури FC | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 56-30 | 26 | 63 |
| 2 | Аюттая FC | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 57-30 | 27 | 60 |
| 3 | Фрае Унитед | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 61-38 | 23 | 58 |
| 4 | Канчанабури | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 53-36 | 17 | 52 |
| 5 | Маасарахам Унитед | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 44-39 | 5 | 48 |
| 6 | Лампанг FC | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48-39 | 9 | 48 |
| 7 | Касецарт FC | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 36-37 | -1 | 45 |
| 8 | Бангкок | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 42-50 | -8 | 45 |
| 9 | Нахон Си Таммарат | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 51-52 | -1 | 44 |
| 10 | Сисакет Унитед | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 29-39 | -10 | 41 |
| 11 | Чиянгмаи Унитед | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 41-48 | -7 | 40 |
| 12 | Полисе Теро | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39-48 | -9 | 40 |
| 13 | Чантабури | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 37-48 | -11 | 38 |
| 14 | Чаинат | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 32-34 | -2 | 35 |
| 15 | Трат FC | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 36-49 | -13 | 33 |
| 16 | Есан Паттая | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32-47 | -15 | 32 |
| 17 | Суфанбури | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 42-72 | -30 | 22 |
| 18 | Паттая Унитед | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistic
Чаинат
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 2
Канчанабури
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 14 (1.8)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Чаинат
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.99 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | +8.06 | 6 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -7.00 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -2.29 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.38 | 7 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -3.09 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.43 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -5.23 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +1.61 | 10 | 11 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.95 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.77 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -0.81 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.23 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +0.94 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -0.84 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +8.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.43 | 6 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.09 | 2 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.42 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.16 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.01 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -6.83 | 1 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +5.79 | 8 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.80 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.05 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.64 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +1.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | +4.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +1.17 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.83 | 1 | 1 |
Канчанабури
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.62 | 1 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.34 | 1 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.32 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.29 | 4 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.35 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.63 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.68 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.72 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.51 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.16 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.63 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.58 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.76 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +1.23 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.53 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
First half
Чаинат
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -5.00 | 0 | 5 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +2.25 | 5 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.33 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.05 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.93 | 2 | 2 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
Канчанабури
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Чаинат
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.70 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.78 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +1.94 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.77 | 1 | 1 |
Канчанабури
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Chai Nat Provincial Stadium, Chainat