General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.35
Ср. кэф поражения
3.49 1.06
xG против по кэфам
1.05 0.2
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.19 1.21
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.12 0.87
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
CF Талавера
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Конквенсе
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.27 | X 3.05 | 2 3.15 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.60 | П2 2.15 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.31 | П1/П2 1.32 | Х/П2 1.60 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.25 | Меньше 2.5 1.55 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.50 | Меньше 1.5 1.47 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 0.5 1.47 | Меньше 0.5 2.50 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean CF Талавера
1 41%X 30%2 29%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
CF ТалавераLast matches
КонквенсеRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 2 встречах — 1 победы у CF Талавера, 1 у Конквенсе, ничьих 0.
50% W — 10% D — 050% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Реал Валладолид-2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22-13 | 9 | 17 |
| 2 | Конквенсе | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18-9 | 9 | 17 |
| 3 | A Мадрид III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | 17 |
| 4 | SS Реес | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 16 |
| 5 | Навалкарнеро | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16-13 | 3 | 15 |
| 6 | CF Талавера | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11-8 | 3 | 15 |
| 7 | Нуманкия | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 13 |
| 8 | Саламанка UDS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | 2 | 13 |
| 9 | Гимнастика Сеговияна | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14-13 | 1 | 10 |
| 10 | Атлетико Мадрид | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 9 |
| 11 | Гуадаладжара | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16-17 | -1 | 9 |
| 12 | Атлетико Мадрид | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 9 |
| 13 | Албасете-2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11-22 | -11 | 9 |
| 14 | RSD Алкала | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11-12 | -1 | 8 |
| 15 | Реал Авила | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-14 | -7 | 7 |
| 16 | Калво Сотело | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 |
| 17 | Реал Мадрид | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 5 |
| 18 | Хетафе-2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 5 |
Season statistic
CF Талавера
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 11 (1.4)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.6)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 3
Конквенсе
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 1 / 1
- Goals scored 16 (2.0)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 3
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
CF Талавера
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.07 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | +5.43 | 6 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.99 | 3 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.33 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.56 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.70 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.15 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.18 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.25 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.76 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.65 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.99 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.71 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.57 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.43 | 5 | 10 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.74 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.91 | 2 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.57 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.06 | 4 | 6 |
Конквенсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.10 | 6 | 12 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.84 | 3 | 12 |
| Исход | П2 | -4.80 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.77 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.69 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.89 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.62 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +3.80 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -4.28 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +4.19 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.35 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.18 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.46 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.40 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +6.71 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -5.38 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -2.13 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.65 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.18 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.20 | 3 | 8 |
First half
CF Талавера
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.45 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +3.80 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.08 | 4 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.88 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.25 | 5 | 7 |
Конквенсе
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.31 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -0.69 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.48 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.41 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.64 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.24 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.40 | 3 | 4 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Estadio El Prado, Talavera de la Reina