General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.56
xG против по кэфам
1.49 0.39
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.61 1.32
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.78 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
- 23'
- 35'
- 37'
Даниэль Бутистеану → Едуард КроиторуSubstitution
- 43'
- 45+1'
- 45+1'
- 47'
- 52'
- 54'
- 66'
- 69'
- 73'
- 78'
- 84'
Lineups
Сетатеа Сусеава
Starting XI
No lineups yet
CSM Рамнику Валсеа
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.83 | X 3.65 | 2 3.85 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.38 | П2 2.80 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.26 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.98 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.57 | Меньше 2.5 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.67 | Меньше 1.5 2.12 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.55 | Меньше 1.5 1.47 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Сетатеа Сусеава
1 51%X 25%2 24%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Сетатеа СусеаваLast matches
CSM Рамнику ВалсеаRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Слатина | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18-8 | 10 | 22 |
| 2 | FC Политеника Тимисоара | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19-8 | 11 | 21 |
| 3 | CSM Решиţа | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 21 |
| 4 | Чиндия Тарговисте | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20-10 | 10 | 18 |
| 5 | Попешти-Леордени | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22-14 | 8 | 18 |
| 6 | CS Афумати | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16-12 | 4 | 17 |
| 7 | Металул Бузау | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 17 |
| 8 | FC Бакау | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19-9 | 10 | 15 |
| 9 | Сетатеа Сусеава | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18-12 | 6 | 15 |
| 10 | Конкордия | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 15 |
| 11 | Глория Бистриţа | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13-10 | 3 | 15 |
| 12 | Биор Орадеа | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 12 |
| 13 | ASA Таргу Мурес | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Металоглобус | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 11 |
| 15 | CSM Рамнику Валсеа | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 11 |
| 16 | Униреа Слобозия | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12-12 | 0 | 7 |
| 17 | CSA Стеауа Букурешти | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10-18 | -8 | 6 |
| 18 | Вииторул Шелимбар | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7-15 | -8 | 6 |
| 19 | Штефанешти | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6-19 | -13 | 6 |
| 20 | CSM Сату Маре | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 5 |
| 21 | CS Динамо Букурешти | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11-29 | -18 | 4 |
| 22 | Думбравиţа | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6-19 | -13 | 3 |
Season statistic
Сетатеа Сусеава
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 2
- Goals scored 11 (1.6)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.4)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 1
CSM Рамнику Валсеа
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 8 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 11 (1.6)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Сетатеа Сусеава
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +4.16 | 2 | 5 |
| Исход | Ничья | -0.98 | 1 | 5 |
| Исход | П2 | +2.51 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.75 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.00 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.55 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +1.60 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.55 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.28 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.61 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.42 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.40 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | +0.04 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.55 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.56 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.05 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.55 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.77 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.75 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | +0.58 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | +1.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.80 | 1 | 1 |
CSM Рамнику Валсеа
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.22 | 2 | 6 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.03 | 2 | 6 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.74 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -0.91 | 4 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -0.12 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.63 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.90 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.66 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.03 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.01 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.57 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.70 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +3.38 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.55 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.28 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.40 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.47 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.67 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.80 | 1 | 1 |
First half
Сетатеа Сусеава
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.36 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.14 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +1.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
CSM Рамнику Валсеа
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.04 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.52 | 1 | 1 |
Second half
Сетатеа Сусеава
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +1.10 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.13 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.63 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.25 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.92 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
CSM Рамнику Валсеа
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.