General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
3.46
Ср. кэф поражения
4.55 1.42
xG против по кэфам
1.24 0.39
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.25 1.25
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.93 1.74
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0.81 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Каррик Рангерс
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Гленторан
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 3.10 | X 3.60 | 2 1.95 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 2.38 | П2 1.53 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.70 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 1.28 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.62 | Меньше 2.5 2.25 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.38 | Меньше 1.5 1.53 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.80 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Гленторан
1 29%X 25%2 46%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Каррик РангерсLast matches
ГленторанRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 0 победы у Каррик Рангерс, 4 у Гленторан, ничьих 4.
0% W — 050% D — 450% W — 4
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Колераине FC | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32-13 | 19 | 35 |
| 2 | Линфиелд | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 21-11 | 10 | 33 |
| 3 | Ларне | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22-10 | 12 | 26 |
| 4 | Гленторан | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17-11 | 6 | 21 |
| 5 | Клифтонвилле FC | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23-17 | 6 | 18 |
| 6 | Каррик Рангерс | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23-27 | -4 | 18 |
| 7 | Крусадерс FC | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 20-29 | -9 | 18 |
| 8 | Баллймена Унитед | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17-16 | 1 | 15 |
| 9 | Дунганнон Свифц | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13-18 | -5 | 15 |
| 10 | Лимавади Унитед | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14-23 | -9 | 14 |
| 11 | Бангор | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12-26 | -14 | 9 |
| 12 | Портадовн | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11-24 | -13 | 8 |
Season statistic
Каррик Рангерс
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 2
- Goals scored 17 (2.1)
- Goals conceded 19 (2.4)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Гленторан
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 3 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 10 (1.2)
- Goals conceded 5 (0.6)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Каррик Рангерс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -3.83 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.52 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.44 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.46 | 12 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -6.35 | 2 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.59 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +2.76 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -0.13 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.51 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.01 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.46 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +4.00 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -3.02 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.67 | 3 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.03 | 11 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -0.09 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.01 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.57 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.76 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.34 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.99 | 3 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.79 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.01 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.31 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -3.39 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.25 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.69 | 5 | 7 |
Гленторан
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.59 | 6 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | +0.37 | 3 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.70 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.75 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -4.00 | 2 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -4.30 | 6 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +5.76 | 9 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -9.00 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +7.24 | 14 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -15.00 | 0 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +6.94 | 15 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.54 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.54 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -12.00 | 0 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +2.16 | 12 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.02 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -4.90 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -5.20 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +5.56 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -9.00 | 0 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +4.38 | 9 | 9 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +1.00 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.56 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.74 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -4.00 | 0 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +1.54 | 4 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -2.99 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +3.93 | 6 | 12 |
First half
Каррик Рангерс
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.65 | 5 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -4.46 | 4 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | -0.17 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +3.73 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -3.23 | 7 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -4.82 | 1 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +2.53 | 6 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.20 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -1.49 | 4 | 8 |
Гленторан
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -2.62 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.92 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +1.15 | 3 | 3 |
| Исход | П1 | -8.16 | 2 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | +4.31 | 7 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +11.33 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -7.87 | 2 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +3.73 | 11 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.03 | 4 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.36 | 8 | 12 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Loughview Leisure Arena, Carrickfergus