Товарищеские матчи женщины · Friendlies

Канада (жен.) — Коста-Рика (жен.)

Канада (жен.)Канада (жен.)

10W · 4D · 1L / 15

4:1ЗавершёнHT 0:1
Коста-Рика (жен.)Коста-Рика (жен.)

2W · 4D · 9L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
10Победы2
4Ничьи4
1Поражения9
2.31Голы забитые0.89
0.6Голы пропущенные1.6
1.05Ср. кэф победы0
12Ср. кэф ничьей0
30Ср. кэф поражения0
3.37xG по кэфам0
0.39xG против по кэфам0
1.06Ошибка xG (MAE)0
0.21Ошибка xG против (MAE)0
0.37Разброс xG (RMSE)0
0.61Разброс xG против (RMSE)0

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

  • 23'
    Е. ФлоресЖёлтая
  • Жёлтая
    26'
  • 27'
    М. СаласГол
  • 45+3'
    А. Пинелл → М. ЭррераSubstitution
  • Дж. Гроссо → М. Алидоу Д'анджоуSubstitution
    46'
  • А. Лавренсе → Дж. РосеSubstitution
    46'
  • 46'
    К. АлварадоЖёлтая
  • Е. Виенс → А. ЧуквуSubstitution
    63'
  • Дж. Флеминг → К. БриггсSubstitution
    63'
  • А. Леон → Н. ПринсеSubstitution
    63'
  • С. ЗадорскиПенальти
    70'
  • 71'
    Е. Флорес → Е. ВаленкияноSubstitution
  • С. Авуджо → Е. РеганSubstitution
    71'
  • Х. ВардГол
    74'
  • 77'
    Жёлтая
  • 80'
    М. Салас → С. ВарелаSubstitution
  • 81'
    П. Чинчилла → Дж. ГонзалесSubstitution
  • Гол
    82'
  • Гол
    86'
  • 87'
    К. Алварадо → М. В. Дияз ВалеринSubstitution

Lineups

Канада (жен.)

Starting XI

  1. 1К. Шеридан
  2. 4С. Задорски
  3. 7Джулия Гроссо
  4. 10А. Лавренсе
  5. 13С. Авуджо
  6. 17Дж. Флеминг
  7. 19А. Леон
  8. 24Е. Виенс
  9. 27Х. Вард
  10. 29З. Чавоши
  11. 30М. Левассеур

Substitutes

  1. 9Дж. Хуитема
  2. 15Н. Принсе
  3. 88Дж. Бекие
  4. 89Дж. Росе
  5. 90Е. Реган
  6. 93Н. Хеннинг
  7. 94В. Гиллес
  8. 95С. Д'ангело
  9. 96Аннабелле Чукву
  10. 97Г. Карле
  11. 98Кайла Бриггс
  12. 99М. Алидоу Д'анджоу

Коста-Рика (жен.)

Starting XI

  1. 1Н. Бермудес
  2. 2Г. Гиллен
  3. 3Дж. Брисено
  4. 4Марияна Де Лос Ангелес Бенавидес
  5. 6Е. Флорес
  6. 9Мария Салас
  7. 11Р. Родригес
  8. 14П. Чинчилла
  9. 16К. Алварадо
  10. 19А. Пинелл
  11. 20Ф. Виллалобос

Substitutes

  1. 5Яниела Арияс
  2. 7М. Эррера
  3. 8Джимена Гонзалес
  4. 12Валерия Дияз Валерин Монсеррат
  5. 13Е. Валенкияно
  6. 15Стефанние Бланко
  7. 17А. Эррера
  8. 21С. Варела
  9. 22А. Рохас
  10. 23Д. Солера
  11. 24Мариленис Опорта Вега
  12. 25Мария Моралес

Odds

Match result1 1.06X 112 27
П1/П2П1 1.01П2 12
ТоталБольше 3.5 1.69Меньше 3.5 2.05
Тотал хозяевБольше 3.5 2.02Меньше 3.5 1.71
Тотал гостейБольше 0.5 2.45Меньше 0.5 1.49

1X2 prediction

Model lean Канада (жен.)

1 88%X 8%2 4%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Канада (жен.)Канада (жен.)Last matchesКоста-Рика (жен.)Коста-Рика (жен.)
100ТБ 0.5100
80ТБ 1.580
60ТБ 2.560
60ТБ 3.520
60Обе забьют40

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 4 встречах — 3 победы у Канада (жен.), 0 у Коста-Рика (жен.), ничьих 1.

75% W — 325% D — 10% W — 0
75ТБ 0.575
75ТБ 1.575
50ТБ 2.550
0Обе забьют0

Last matches Канада (жен.)

Канада (жен.): 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 4.0 гола за игру.

40% W — 220% D — 140% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
4.0
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Last matches Коста-Рика (жен.)

Коста-Рика (жен.): 1 побед в последних 5 матчах, 3.0 гола за игру.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
3.0
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
40%

Table

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Season statistic

Канада (жен.)Канада (жен.)

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 2 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 17 (2.1)
  • Goals conceded 8 (1.0)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 3

Коста-Рика (жен.)Коста-Рика (жен.)

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 3 / 0
  • Goals scored 35 (4.4)
  • Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 3

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Канада (жен.)

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+0.0411
ИсходНичья-1.0001
ИсходП2-1.0001
Двойной шансWin or Lose+0.0411
Двойной шансDraw or Lose-1.0001
ТоталБольше 2.5+0.3511
ТоталМеньше 2.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 3+0.3211
ТоталМеньше 3-1.0001
ТоталБольше 3.5+0.6711
ТоталМеньше 3.5-1.0001
ТоталБольше 40.0011
ТоталМеньше 40.0011
ТоталБольше 4.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4.5+0.4011
Тотал командыБольше 2.5+0.5511
Тотал командыМеньше 2.5-1.0001
Тотал командыБольше 3.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 3.5+0.7411
Точное число голов0-1.0001
Точное число голов1-1.0001
Точное число голов2-1.0001
Точное число голов3-1.0001
Точное число голов4+3.0411
Точное число голов5-1.0001
Точный счёт0:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:0-1.0001
Точный счёт2:0-1.0001
Точный счёт3:0-1.0001
Точный счёт4:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:1-1.0001
Точный счёт2:1-1.0001
Точный счёт3:1+9.9511
Точный счёт4:0-1.0001
Точный счёт1:2-1.0001
Точный счёт2:2-1.0001
Точный счёт3:2-1.0001
Точный счёт4:2-1.0001
Обе забьютДа+1.9811
Обе забьютНет-1.0001
Чёт / нечетНечет-1.0001
Чёт / нечетЧет+0.8811

Коста-Рика (жен.)

No profit history stored for this side yet.

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

77Владение, %23
2.17xG0.32
20Удары3
9В створ2
9Мимо1
2Заблокированные0
15Удары из штрафной3
5Удары из-за штрафной0
3Острые моменты1
1Штанги / перекладины1
1Голы головой1
6Угловые0
1Офсайды1
11Фолы16
16Штрафные11
27Вбрасывания21
1Жёлтые3
1Сейвы5
0.07Голы предотвращены-1.46
521Передачи155
440Точные передачи75
0Точные проникающие1
39Длинные передачи53
178Передачи в финальной трети27
28Навесы7
49Касания в чужой штрафной5
14Отборы25
6Успешные отборы16
60Выигранные единоборства44
6Выносы44
10Перехваты5
0Ошибки → удар0
0Ошибки → гол0

First half

0Голы1
1Жёлтые1
0Красные0
0Замены1

Second half

4Голы0
0Жёлтые2
0Красные0
6Замены4

Match details

  • Referee Алйсса Ничолс