Нидерланды: U21 Дивисие 1 · Spring Season - 13

Камбюр U21 — Гронинген U21

Камбюр U21Камбюр U21

11W · 0D · 4L / 15

3:0Завершён
Гронинген U21Гронинген U21

5W · 3D · 7L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
11Победы5
0Ничьи3
4Поражения7
2.14Голы забитые1.68
1.4Голы пропущенные1.53
2.41Ср. кэф победы2.44
3.65Ср. кэф ничьей3.65
2.44Ср. кэф поражения2.41
1.54xG по кэфам1.53
1.53xG против по кэфам1.54
0.59Ошибка xG (MAE)0.15
0.14Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.01
0.54Разброс xG (RMSE)1.53
1.53Разброс xG против (RMSE)0.54

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

No match events yet

Lineups

Камбюр U21

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Гронинген U21

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

No odds yet

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Камбюр U21Камбюр U21Last matchesГронинген U21Гронинген U21
100ТБ 0.580
80ТБ 1.580
60ТБ 2.580
60ТБ 3.580
60Обе забьют80

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Камбюр U21, 4 у Гронинген U21, ничьих 0.

50% W — 40% D — 050% W — 4
100ТБ 0.5100
75ТБ 1.575
63ТБ 2.563
50Обе забьют50

Last matches Камбюр U21

Камбюр U21: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 4.4 гола за игру.

60% W — 30% D — 040% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
0
Losses
2
Goals / game
4.4
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Last matches Гронинген U21

Гронинген U21: 2 побед в последних 5 матчах, 4.6 гола за игру.

40% W — 220% D — 140% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
4.6
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Table

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Season statistic

Камбюр U21Камбюр U21

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 0 / 4
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 21 (2.6)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.6)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

Гронинген U21Гронинген U21

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 3 / 0
  • Lost home / away 3 / 0
  • Goals scored 16 (2.0)
  • Goals conceded 18 (2.2)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

Камбюр U21

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1+1.5211
ИсходНичья-1.0001
ИсходП2-1.0001
ТоталБольше 2-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 2+2.5011
ТоталБольше 2.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 2.5+1.4211
ТоталБольше 3-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 3+0.9611
ТоталБольше 3.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 3.5+0.5811
ТоталБольше 4-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4+0.3511
Тотал командыБольше 1.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5+0.8011
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5+0.8111

Гронинген U21

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
ИсходП1-1.0001
ИсходНичья-1.0001
ИсходП2+1.5211
ТоталБольше 2-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 2+2.5011
ТоталБольше 2.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 2.5+1.4211
ТоталБольше 3-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 3+0.9611
ТоталБольше 3.5-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 3.5+0.5811
ТоталБольше 4-1.0001
ТоталМеньше 4+0.3511
Тотал командыБольше 1.5-1.0001
Тотал командыМеньше 1.5+0.8111
Тотал соперникаБольше 1.5-1.0001
Тотал соперникаМеньше 1.5+0.8011

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.