Бразилия: Кариока - 1 · Championship - 9

Боависта SC — Мадуреира

Боависта SCБоависта SC

5W · 3D · 7L / 15

1:2ЗавершёнHT 1:0
МадуреираМадуреира

2W · 3D · 10L / 15

General

Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.

15Матчи15
5Победы2
3Ничьи3
7Поражения10
0.95Голы забитые0.68
1.38Голы пропущенные1.49
3.58Ср. кэф победы4.23
3.05Ср. кэф ничьей3.27
2.22Ср. кэф поражения2.32
0.82xG по кэфам0.8
1.14xG против по кэфам1.24
0.13Ошибка xG (MAE)0.12
0.25Ошибка xG против (MAE)0.24
0.79Разброс xG (RMSE)0.66
1.12Разброс xG против (RMSE)1.32

MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.

Key events

No match events yet

Lineups

Боависта SC

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Мадуреира

Starting XI

No lineups yet

Odds

Match result1 2.15X 2.872 3.75
П1/П2П1 1.50П2 2.50
Двойной шансП1/Х 1.25П1/П2 1.40Х/П2 1.66
ТоталБольше 2.5 4.02Меньше 2.5 1.48
Тотал хозяевБольше 1.5 3.19Меньше 1.5 1.30
Тотал гостейБольше 1.5 5.59Меньше 1.5 1.11

1X2 prediction

Model lean Боависта SC

1 43%X 32%2 25%

Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.

Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Боависта SCБоависта SCLast matchesМадуреираМадуреира
80ТБ 0.580
80ТБ 1.580
20ТБ 2.50
0ТБ 3.50
20Обе забьют40

Recent meetings between the two teams

В последних 8 встречах — 2 победы у Боависта SC, 3 у Мадуреира, ничьих 3.

25% W — 238% D — 338% W — 3
75ТБ 0.575
75ТБ 1.575
38ТБ 2.538
38Обе забьют38

Last matches Боависта SC

Боависта SC: 3 побед в последних 5 матчах, 1.8 гола за игру.

60% W — 340% D — 20% W — 0

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
2
Losses
0
Goals / game
1.8
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
20%
BTTS
20%

Last matches Мадуреира

Мадуреира: 0 побед в последних 5 матчах, 1.6 гола за игру.

0% W — 060% D — 340% W — 2

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
0
Draws
3
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.6
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
0%
BTTS
40%

Table

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1ФлуминенсеФлуминенсе1191116-21428
2ФламенгоФламенго1182127-81926
3Васко да ГамаВаско да Гама1171319-11822
4БотафогоБотафого1162324-16820
5Нова ИгуасуНова Игуасу1142511-15-414
6ПортугесаПортугеса1133511-12-112
7РесендеРесенде1133511-17-612
8Аудакс РиоАудакс Рио113269-14-511
9МадуреираМадуреира113269-17-811
10Боависта SCБоависта SC1134413-16-39
11БангуБангу112365-17-129
12Волта РедондаВолта Редонда1113711-21-106

Season statistic

Боависта SCБоависта SC

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 4 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 13 (1.6)
  • Goals conceded 2 (0.2)
  • Clean sheets 6
  • Failed to score 2

МадуреираМадуреира

  • Matches played 8
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 6 (0.8)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.1)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 3

Profits

Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.

Full match

No profit data yet

First half

No profit data yet

Second half

No profit data yet

Match statistics

Full match

5Жёлтые5
1Красные0

First half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Second half

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Match details

  • Venue Estádio Elcyr Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, Rio de Janeiro
  • Referee Джоао Еннио Собрал