General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.26
Ср. кэф поражения
2.69 1.38
xG против по кэфам
1.23 0.13
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.37 1.45
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.87 0.79
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.45 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Бидезарра
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Кантолагуа
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 2.90 | X 3.20 | 2 2.20 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 2.20 | П2 1.62 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.55 | П1/П2 1.33 | Х/П2 1.36 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 2.10 | Меньше 2.5 1.67 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 2.75 | Меньше 1.5 1.40 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2.38 | Меньше 1.5 1.53 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Кантолагуа
1 31%X 28%2 41%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
БидезарраLast matches
КантолагуаRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 6 встречах — 1 победы у Бидезарра, 3 у Кантолагуа, ничьих 2.
17% W — 133% D — 250% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Субиза | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 68-29 | 39 | 68 |
| 2 | Кортес | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40-23 | 17 | 63 |
| 3 | Ардои | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 49-23 | 26 | 62 |
| 4 | Пеньа Спорт | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 53-39 | 14 | 57 |
| 5 | Хуарте | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 51-47 | 4 | 54 |
| 6 | Кантолагуа | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 55-45 | 10 | 54 |
| 7 | Бети Онак | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 47-50 | -3 | 50 |
| 8 | Сирбонеро | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-49 | -3 | 44 |
| 9 | Тксантреа | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34-36 | -2 | 42 |
| 10 | Памплона | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 45-45 | 0 | 42 |
| 11 | Бети Козкор | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 35-43 | -8 | 42 |
| 12 | Бидезарра | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 42-38 | 4 | 42 |
| 13 | Бурладес | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35-47 | -12 | 41 |
| 14 | Оберена | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43-49 | -6 | 40 |
| 15 | Авансе Езкабарте | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 42-51 | -9 | 40 |
| 16 | Лагунак | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35-52 | -17 | 34 |
| 17 | Леринес | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 34-59 | -25 | 34 |
| 18 | Алесвес | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 34-63 | -29 | 27 |
Season statistic
Бидезарра
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 0 / 0
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 6 (0.8)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.0)
- Clean sheets 0
- Failed to score 3
Кантолагуа
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 2 / 1
- Lost home / away 2 / 3
- Goals scored 5 (0.6)
- Goals conceded 14 (1.8)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 4
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Бидезарра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.31 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.29 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +1.98 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +1.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.73 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.23 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.07 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1 | +0.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.37 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2 | +0.09 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.86 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +0.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт | Нет | +1.79 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.84 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Кантолагуа
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.93 | 3 | 10 |
| Исход | Ничья | +4.93 | 5 | 10 |
| Исход | П2 | -5.01 | 2 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +1.42 | 8 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.26 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.41 | 6 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.02 | 4 | 10 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -0.47 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -0.13 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.01 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -0.99 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.58 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +2.32 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.99 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -2.21 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.33 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.46 | 1 | 4 |
First half
Бидезарра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +1.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.30 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.19 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | +0.75 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.34 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.15 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +0.66 | 1 | 1 |
Кантолагуа
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.62 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -0.01 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.08 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.49 | 1 | 2 |
Second half
Бидезарра
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | +0.24 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | +0.21 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.26 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.94 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
Кантолагуа
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Campo Bidezarra de Noain, Noain