General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
0.35
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 0.96
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Бавария Мюнчен U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
1860 Мюнчен U19
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Бавария Мюнчен U19Last matches
1860 Мюнчен U19Recent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 4 победы у Бавария Мюнчен U19, 2 у 1860 Мюнчен U19, ничьих 2.
50% W — 425% D — 225% W — 2
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Бавария Мюнчен U19 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32-17 | 15 | 25 |
| 2 | Аугсбург U19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27-15 | 12 | 21 |
| 3 | Улм U19 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32-23 | 9 | 20 |
| 4 | Фрайбург U19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27-23 | 4 | 19 |
| 5 | 1860 Мюнчен U19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19-26 | -7 | 15 |
| 6 | Унтерачинг U19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20-32 | -12 | 12 |
| 7 | Стуттгартер K'Рс U19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20-41 | -21 | 8 |
Season statistic
Бавария Мюнчен U19
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 4 / 3
- Lost home / away 1 / 0
- Goals scored 31 (3.9)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 0
1860 Мюнчен U19
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 3
- Lost home / away 2 / 0
- Goals scored 22 (2.8)
- Goals conceded 15 (1.9)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.56 | 3 | 7 |
| Исход | Ничья | +8.72 | 2 | 7 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.31 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +2.68 | 7 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -7.00 | 0 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +1.61 | 6 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -3.00 | 3 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +0.11 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -0.57 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -0.60 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +0.54 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -2.16 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +1.01 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.29 | 3 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.51 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3.5 | -1.11 | 1 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3.5 | +1.12 | 2 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -0.65 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.50 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 3 | +0.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +0.88 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -1.92 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.52 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.06 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.03 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.44 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | +8.75 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:2 | +39.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 3:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 4:3 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Точный счёт | 1:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:4 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -0.14 | 1 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -0.15 | 1 | 2 |
| Исход + тотал | Поражение + Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 3.5 | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Больше 4.5 | +1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход + тотал | Победа + Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +0.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Победа всухую | Нет | +0.35 | 1 | 1 |
| Команда забьёт первой | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт первым | Да | +2.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Да | +0.38 | 1 | 1 |
| Соперник забьёт | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют в обоих таймах | | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
1860 Мюнчен U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.25 | 2 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Draw | +0.40 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Win or Lose | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Двойной шанс | Draw or Lose | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 0:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 4:0 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:1 | +40.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 3:2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 1:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Точный счёт | 2:3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.72 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -0.53 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +2.02 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +0.65 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.48 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Обе забьют | Да | +1.88 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | +0.95 | 1 | 1 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
1860 Мюнчен U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
Бавария Мюнчен U19
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Чёт / нечет | Нечет | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Чёт / нечет | Чет | +1.62 | 2 | 2 |
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | +3.45 | 1 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +0.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +0.47 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +1.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2 | +0.72 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Да | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Обе забьют | Нет | +0.57 | 1 | 1 |
1860 Мюнчен U19
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.