General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.97
Ср. кэф поражения
3.84 1.65
xG против по кэфам
1.46 0.19
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.28 1.33
Разброс xG (RMSE)
1.45 1.1
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.46 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Lineups
Баунатал
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Фернвалд
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 1.91 | X 3.90 | 2 2.88 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 1.57 | П2 2.30 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.35 | П1/П2 1.22 | Х/П2 1.73 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 1.73 | Меньше 3.5 2 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 1.5 1.57 | Меньше 1.5 2.30 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 1.80 | Меньше 1.5 1.91 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Баунатал
1 46%X 23%2 31%
Модель ближе к победе хозяев по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
БаунаталLast matches
ФернвалдRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 8 встречах — 3 победы у Баунатал, 3 у Фернвалд, ничьих 2.
38% W — 325% D — 238% W — 3
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Еинтрачт Франкфурт-2 | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 113-35 | 78 | 89 |
| 2 | FC Гиессен | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 80-41 | 39 | 82 |
| 3 | Фриедберг | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 89-64 | 25 | 70 |
| 4 | Фернвалд | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 86-58 | 28 | 69 |
| 5 | Еинтрачт Стадталлендорф | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 80-51 | 29 | 65 |
| 6 | Баунатал | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-51 | 16 | 62 |
| 7 | Рот-Веисс Валлдорф | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 87-68 | 19 | 60 |
| 8 | Ханау 93 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 71-64 | 7 | 58 |
| 9 | SV Стеинбач | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 64-60 | 4 | 52 |
| 10 | FC 1906 Ерленси | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 64-60 | 4 | 49 |
| 11 | Еддершеим | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 53-53 | 0 | 47 |
| 12 | Бавария Алзенау | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 51-60 | -9 | 47 |
| 13 | Валдгирмес | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 67-73 | -6 | 46 |
| 14 | Веиденаусен | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 55-83 | -28 | 45 |
| 15 | Виктория Гриешеим | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 53-89 | -36 | 44 |
| 16 | Диеткирчен | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 59-80 | -21 | 41 |
| 17 | Унтер-Флокенбач | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 65-110 | -45 | 40 |
| 18 | Неуоф | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 44-70 | -26 | 37 |
| 19 | Хадамар | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 57-96 | -39 | 37 |
| 20 | TSV Стеинбач-2 | 38 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 54-93 | -39 | 25 |
Season statistic
Баунатал
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 2
- Lost home / away 2 / 1
- Goals scored 9 (1.1)
- Goals conceded 12 (1.5)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 4
Фернвалд
- Matches played 8
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 12 (1.5)
- Goals conceded 10 (1.2)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Баунатал
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -0.32 | 6 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -5.67 | 2 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.91 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | -1.70 | 2 | 5 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | +2.31 | 3 | 5 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | -3.77 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | +3.81 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.75 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +2.70 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | -3.94 | 1 | 6 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | +1.40 | 5 | 6 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +1.28 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +0.73 | 6 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -2.68 | 5 | 11 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +1.27 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.36 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.66 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -5.71 | 3 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | +3.35 | 8 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +0.38 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.89 | 2 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +1.85 | 1 | 1 |
Фернвалд
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | +2.42 | 9 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -8.79 | 1 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | -2.48 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +2.45 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -4.78 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +5.00 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -5.39 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +2.35 | 5 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -2.23 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +1.58 | 3 | 3 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.00 | 0 | 3 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +0.38 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -1.25 | 4 | 8 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.65 | 3 | 7 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +2.56 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -0.28 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.77 | 7 | 12 |
First half
Баунатал
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.41 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | +0.56 | 1 | 1 |
Фернвалд
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Parkstadion, Baunatal