General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
1.66
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0 1.03
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
0 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
No match events yet
Lineups
Балингер SC
Starting XI
No lineups yet
TSV Синген
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
Балингер SCLast matches
TSV СингенRecent meetings between the two teams
0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0
No H2H matches yet
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Бакнанг | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37-18 | 19 | 31 |
| 2 | Оберачерн | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28-11 | 17 | 30 |
| 3 | FC 08 Виллинген | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27-19 | 8 | 27 |
| 4 | Реутлинген | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 27 |
| 5 | Балингер SC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | 26 |
| 6 | Ёунг Бойс Реутлинген | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30-21 | 9 | 23 |
| 7 | Карлсруе-2 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26-24 | 2 | 23 |
| 8 | FV Равенсбург | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-16 | 11 | 22 |
| 9 | 1. FC Мулаусен | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30-31 | -1 | 21 |
| 10 | CFR Пфоржеим | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23-26 | -3 | 18 |
| 11 | FC Холжаусен | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22-25 | -3 | 18 |
| 12 | Балинген | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18-20 | -2 | 16 |
| 13 | Ессинген | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19-24 | -5 | 16 |
| 14 | TSV Синген | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17-28 | -11 | 14 |
| 15 | Тенинген | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24-36 | -12 | 13 |
| 16 | FC Нёттинген | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30-25 | 5 | 12 |
| 17 | Тюркспор Некарсулм | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16-40 | -24 | 9 |
| 18 | Норманния Гмюнд | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15-40 | -25 | 6 |
Season statistic
Балингер SC
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 2 / 2
- Lost home / away 0 / 1
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 7 (1.0)
- Clean sheets 4
- Failed to score 0
TSV Синген
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 13 (1.9)
- Goals conceded 16 (2.3)
- Clean sheets 1
- Failed to score 2
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Балингер SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | Ничья | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.41 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.32 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.12 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4 | +1.02 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4 | -1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | +0.48 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | -0.37 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.16 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | +1.53 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.51 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | +1.02 | 2 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -2.00 | 0 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 3.5 | +0.71 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 3.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 8.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 8.5 | +1.46 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 9.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 9.5 | +0.97 | 1 | 1 |
| Corners | Больше 10.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Corners | Меньше 10.5 | +0.62 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Больше 1.5 | +0.54 | 1 | 1 |
| Team Corners | Меньше 1.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Больше 7.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Opponent Corners | Меньше 7.5 | +0.93 | 1 | 1 |
TSV Синген
No profit history stored for this side yet.
First half
Балингер SC
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.22 | 1 | 1 |
TSV Синген
No profit history stored for this side yet.
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Second half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.