General
Team averages from recent matches before this fixture.
2.08
Ср. кэф поражения
2.45 1.53
xG против по кэфам
1.38 0.01
Ошибка xG против (MAE)
0.22 0.93
Разброс xG (RMSE)
0.98 0.99
Разброс xG против (RMSE)
1.25 MAE/RMSE show how far bookmaker xG was from actual goals.
Key events
А. Оудджани → Дж. СараоуиSubstitution
46'Аймен Сади → И. ДиякитеSubstitution
46'- 53'
С. Лебоуат → В. ЗаибоSubstitution
- 59'
П. Нсинги → М. ЕммануелSubstitution
- 62'
- 64'
- 64'
В. ЗаибоГол · assist Л. Барет
Адаме Фаиз → Валид БоуазизSubstitution
68'- 69'
Б. Доуканси → А. ТафниSubstitution
75'- 88'
М. Фати → М. МазаудиерSubstitution
К. Сиссе → Б. ТафниSubstitution
88'
Lineups
Аубагне
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Ле Пуи Фут
Starting XI
No lineups yet
Odds
| Match result | 1 3.10 | X 3.20 | 2 2.05 |
|---|
| П1/П2 | П1 2.62 | П2 1.44 |
|---|
| Двойной шанс | П1/Х 1.67 | П1/П2 1.25 | Х/П2 1.25 |
|---|
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 1.95 | Меньше 2.5 1.85 |
|---|
| Тотал хозяев | Больше 0.5 1.50 | Меньше 0.5 2.50 |
|---|
| Тотал гостей | Больше 1.5 2 | Меньше 1.5 1.73 |
|---|
1X2 prediction
Model lean Ле Пуи Фут
1 29%X 28%2 43%
Модель ближе к победе гостей по линии 1X2.
Odds statistic
Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.
АубагнеLast matches
Ле Пуи ФутRecent meetings between the two teams
В последних 5 встречах — 3 победы у Аубагне, 1 у Ле Пуи Фут, ничьих 1.
60% W — 320% D — 120% W — 1
Table
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Pts |
|---|
| 1 | Ла Роче VF | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16-10 | 6 | 21 |
| 2 | Роуен | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17-5 | 12 | 20 |
| 3 | Каен | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19-13 | 6 | 18 |
| 4 | Конкарнеау | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 16 |
| 5 | Версаиллес | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13-12 | 1 | 16 |
| 6 | Амиенс | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12-3 | 9 | 15 |
| 7 | Каннес | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 15 |
| 8 | Ле Пуи Фут | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11-9 | 2 | 13 |
| 9 | Тионвилле Луситанос | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | Флеури 91 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 12 |
| 11 | Гобелинс | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | Бастия | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7-11 | -4 | 11 |
| 13 | Квевилли | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8-12 | -4 | 10 |
| 14 | Орлеанс | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7-11 | -4 | 9 |
| 15 | Валенсиеннес | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-14 | -5 | 8 |
| 16 | Аубагне | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6-12 | -6 | 7 |
| 17 | Боург-Ен-Брессе 01 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5-15 | -10 | 5 |
| 18 | Виллефранче | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7-22 | -15 | 4 |
Season statistic
Аубагне
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 1 / 1
- Lost home / away 1 / 3
- Goals scored 6 (0.9)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 3
Ле Пуи Фут
- Matches played 7
- Won home / away 3 / 0
- Lost home / away 0 / 3
- Goals scored 9 (1.3)
- Goals conceded 8 (1.1)
- Clean sheets 2
- Failed to score 1
Profits
Historical P/L on main markets in recent matches.
Full match
Аубагне
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.93 | 3 | 14 |
| Исход | Ничья | -7.33 | 2 | 14 |
| Исход | П2 | +4.55 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -1.39 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | +0.55 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.11 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -3.06 | 5 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.93 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -3.31 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +3.30 | 7 | 9 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -2.76 | 5 | 9 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | -4.28 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | +0.03 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -8.00 | 0 | 8 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +1.14 | 8 | 8 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +5.87 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | -0.87 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | +0.34 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -4.21 | 3 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.32 | 9 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | +0.20 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | -1.33 | 6 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -0.13 | 8 | 14 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.24 | 2 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.80 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | -0.70 | 5 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -0.93 | 2 | 7 |
Ле Пуи Фут
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -4.96 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.40 | 4 | 15 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.03 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | -0.10 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -2.33 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 2 | +0.53 | 12 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2 | -2.83 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 2.5 | +0.34 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал | Меньше 2.5 | -2.09 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал | Больше 3.5 | +1.71 | 5 | 14 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3.5 | -2.21 | 9 | 14 |
| Тотал | Больше 3 | +0.69 | 7 | 12 |
| Тотал | Меньше 3 | -1.62 | 8 | 12 |
| Тотал | Больше 4.5 | -3.33 | 1 | 10 |
| Тотал | Меньше 4.5 | +0.10 | 9 | 10 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +0.90 | 10 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.72 | 3 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 1.5 | -1.24 | 4 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 1.5 | +0.58 | 9 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 2.5 | +2.05 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 2.5 | -0.75 | 1 | 2 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +0.57 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -5.53 | 2 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 1.5 | +2.53 | 8 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 1.5 | -4.38 | 7 | 15 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 2.5 | -0.12 | 1 | 4 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 2.5 | -0.27 | 3 | 4 |
First half
Аубагне
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -1.78 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.99 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +1.03 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +1.58 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -1.67 | 8 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 0.5 | -1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Тотал | Меньше 0.5 | +1.42 | 1 | 1 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +3.88 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -3.77 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +1.20 | 4 | 7 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -2.16 | 3 | 7 |
Ле Пуи Фут
| Market | Outcome | P/L | Wins | Games |
|---|
| Исход | П1 | -2.99 | 3 | 13 |
| Исход | Ничья | -1.97 | 5 | 13 |
| Исход | П2 | +0.08 | 5 | 13 |
| Тотал | Больше 1.5 | +7.22 | 7 | 13 |
| Тотал | Меньше 1.5 | -4.64 | 6 | 13 |
| Тотал команды | Больше 0.5 | +1.30 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал команды | Меньше 0.5 | -2.47 | 6 | 12 |
| Тотал соперника | Больше 0.5 | +8.21 | 9 | 11 |
| Тотал соперника | Меньше 0.5 | -8.01 | 2 | 11 |
Second half
No profit data yet
Match statistics
Full match
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
First half
In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.
Match details
- Venue Stade de Lattre-de-Tassigny, Aubagne