
Evgeniy Bashkirov#44
IF Gnistan·Veikkausliiga·Midfield - Central Midfield
€100kСтоимость
Трансферы12
| Дата | Сезон | Откуда | Куда | Сумма | Стоимость |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/01/2025 | 24/25 | VPS | IF Gnistan | Свободный трансфер | €175k |
| 10/03/2023 | 22/23 | Without Club | VPS | - | €350k |
| 13/04/2022 | 21/22 | Zaglebie Lubin | Without Club | - | €500k |
| 26/02/2020 | 19/20 | Рубин | Zaglebie Lubin | Свободный трансфер | €900k |
| 31/01/2019 | 18/19 | KS Samara | Рубин | Свободный трансфер | €900k |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | Tom Tomsk | KS Samara | Свободный трансфер | €750k |
| 01/07/2013 | 13/14 | Зенит-2 | Tom Tomsk | ? | €150k |
| 30/06/2013 | 12/13 | Tom Tomsk | Зенит-2 | Возврат из аренды | €150k |
| 06/09/2012 | 12/13 | Зенит-2 | Tom Tomsk | Аренда | €100k |
| 01/08/2011 | 11/12 | Career break | Зенит-2 | - | - |
| 01/01/2011 | 10/11 | Зенит-2 | Career break | - | €100k |
| 01/01/2009 | 08/09 | Зенит U17 | Зенит-2 | - | - |
Стоимость
€100k Сейчас€1.00m Максимум · 14/06/201915/06/2026 Последнее изменение
11.07.200915.06.2026
История стоимости
| Дата | Возраст | Клуб | Стоимость |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11/07/2009 | 18 | Зенит-2 | €100k |
| 01/02/2011 | 19 | Career break | €200k |
| 31/07/2011 | 20 | Career break | - |
| 21/09/2011 | 20 | Зенит-2 | €25k |
| 15/04/2012 | 20 | Зенит-2 | €100k |
| 22/01/2013 | 21 | Tom Tomsk | €100k |
| 08/06/2013 | 21 | Tom Tomsk | €150k |
| 28/03/2014 | 22 | Tom Tomsk | €700k |
| 19/06/2015 | 23 | Tom Tomsk | €700k |
| 10/01/2016 | 24 | Tom Tomsk | €750k |
| 01/07/2016 | 24 | Крылья Советов | €750k |
| 27/12/2016 | 25 | Крылья Советов | €750k |
| 01/06/2017 | 25 | Крылья Советов | €700k |
| 04/12/2017 | 26 | Крылья Советов | €500k |
| 06/06/2018 | 26 | Крылья Советов | €700k |
| 20/12/2018 | 27 | Крылья Советов | €900k |
| 14/06/2019 | 27 | Рубин | €1.00m |
| 23/12/2019 | 28 | Рубин | €900k |
| 08/04/2020 | 28 | Zaglebie Lubin | €725k |
| 18/08/2020 | 29 | Zaglebie Lubin | €550k |
| 19/01/2021 | 29 | Zaglebie Lubin | €600k |
| 21/05/2021 | 29 | Zaglebie Lubin | €600k |
| 31/12/2021 | 30 | Zaglebie Lubin | €500k |
| 21/04/2022 | 30 | Without Club | €500k |
| 07/10/2022 | 31 | Without Club | €350k |
| 07/04/2023 | 31 | Vaasan Palloseura | €300k |
| 28/07/2023 | 32 | Vaasan Palloseura | €250k |
| 24/11/2023 | 32 | Vaasan Palloseura | €250k |
| 10/05/2024 | 32 | Vaasan Palloseura | €250k |
| 06/09/2024 | 33 | Vaasan Palloseura | €200k |
| 28/11/2024 | 33 | Vaasan Palloseura | €175k |
| 05/05/2025 | 33 | IF Gnistan | €150k |
| 20/11/2025 | 34 | IF Gnistan | €100k |
| 15/06/2026 | 34 | IF Gnistan | €100k |