
Octavio Rivero#9
U. de Chile·Friendlies·Attack - Centre-Forward
€350kСтоимость
Трансферы17
| Дата | Сезон | Откуда | Куда | Сумма | Стоимость |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/01/2026 | 25/26 | Barcelona SC | U. de Chile | €500k | €700k |
| 03/07/2024 | 24/25 | Defensor SC | Barcelona SC | Свободный трансфер | €450k |
| 17/01/2024 | 23/24 | Racing Club | Defensor SC | Свободный трансфер | €425k |
| 28/07/2023 | 23/24 | Union Española | Racing Club | Свободный трансфер | €350k |
| 14/06/2022 | 22/23 | Without Club | Union Española | - | €1.00m |
| 06/01/2022 | 21/22 | La Calera | Without Club | - | €1.40m |
| 20/03/2021 | 20/21 | Santos Laguna | La Calera | Свободный трансфер | €1.80m |
| 01/07/2019 | 19/20 | Atlas | Santos Laguna | €2.80m | €2.00m |
| 30/06/2019 | 18/19 | Nacional | Atlas | Возврат из аренды | €2.00m |
| 07/01/2019 | 18/19 | Atlas | Nacional | Аренда | €2.00m |
| 01/07/2018 | 18/19 | Colo-Colo | Atlas | €3.42m | €725k |
| 06/07/2016 | 16/17 | Vancouver | Colo-Colo | Свободный трансфер | €800k |
| 01/01/2015 | 14/15 | O'Higgins | Vancouver | €3.00m | €325k |
| 01/07/2014 | 14/15 | Central Español | O'Higgins | €500k | €325k |
| 30/06/2014 | 13/14 | Rentistas | Central Español | Возврат из аренды | €325k |
| 16/08/2013 | 13/14 | Central Español | Rentistas | Аренда | €175k |
| 21/09/2012 | 12/13 | Defensor B | Central Español | Свободный трансфер | - |
Стоимость
€350k Сейчас€2.00m Максимум · 23/08/201808/06/2026 Последнее изменение
05.02.201308.06.2026
История стоимости
| Дата | Возраст | Клуб | Стоимость |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05/02/2013 | 21 | Central Español FC | €175k |
| 08/10/2013 | 21 | CA Rentistas | €325k |
| 01/03/2015 | 23 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | €800k |
| 01/03/2016 | 24 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | €800k |
| 30/05/2016 | 24 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | €800k |
| 19/10/2017 | 25 | CSD Colo-Colo | €600k |
| 03/06/2018 | 26 | CSD Colo-Colo | €725k |
| 23/08/2018 | 26 | Atlas Guadalajara | €2.00m |
| 03/03/2019 | 27 | Club Nacional | €2.00m |
| 13/08/2019 | 27 | Santos Laguna | €2.00m |
| 10/01/2020 | 27 | Santos Laguna | €1.80m |
| 08/04/2020 | 28 | Santos Laguna | €1.40m |
| 27/06/2020 | 28 | Santos Laguna | €1.40m |
| 18/12/2020 | 28 | Santos Laguna | €1.80m |
| 22/10/2021 | 29 | Unión La Calera | €1.40m |
| 21/04/2022 | 30 | Without Club | €1.00m |
| 15/11/2022 | 30 | Unión Española | €850k |
| 04/04/2023 | 31 | Unión Española | €600k |
| 20/07/2023 | 31 | Unión Española | €350k |
| 28/12/2023 | 31 | Racing Club de Montevideo | €425k |
| 10/06/2024 | 32 | Defensor Sporting Club | €450k |
| 24/09/2024 | 32 | Barcelona SC Guayaquil | €600k |
| 16/12/2024 | 32 | Barcelona SC Guayaquil | €700k |
| 16/06/2025 | 33 | Barcelona SC Guayaquil | €700k |
| 22/12/2025 | 33 | Barcelona SC Guayaquil | €700k |
| 23/03/2026 | 34 | Club Universidad de Chile | €500k |
| 08/06/2026 | 34 | Club Universidad de Chile | €350k |